University of the Pacific                       5/28/2016 - 8:46 AM
       2016 Tiger Memorial Day Meet - 5/27/2016 to 5/29/2016        
 
 Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Caples, Devyn S        10 SLST-PC           5:18.24    5:10.48  
  2 Hendrick, Jack A       10 LAC-PC            5:23.48    5:18.74  
  3 Chu, Michael P          9 OAPB-PC           6:20.59    5:53.66  
  4 Reynolds, Wyatt D      10 Sn-Gold-SN        6:57.19    6:12.06  
  5 Gandrup, Logan B       10 TERA-PC           6:34.47    6:44.84  
  6 Robinson, James A       8 TIGR-PC           6:57.19    7:49.88  
 
 Event 2  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Fong, A.J. J           11 TERA-PC           4:55.84    4:56.90  
  2 Hubbard, Bryce N       12 SMST-SN           5:02.96    5:02.21  
  3 Drouin, Brady D        12 RAM-PC            5:16.39    5:12.47  
  4 Newnan, Addison M      11 Osprey-PC         5:42.41    5:14.35  
  5 Nixon, Jacob D         11 SUNN-PC           5:39.13    5:14.80  
  6 Dias, Michael D        12 SMST-SN           5:35.00    5:26.81  
  7 Waters, Tucker S       12 TIGR-PC           5:49.95    5:42.05  
  8 Woolery, James T       11 BSW-PC            6:35.00    5:43.98  
  9 Bell, Jack M           11 PST-PC            6:34.94    6:06.15  
 10 Skrypnyk, Tanner H     11 TERA-PC           6:55.00    7:10.98  
 
 Event 2  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Samson, Kyle M         13 TIGR-PC           4:43.93    4:45.77  
  2 Guidi, Christopher P   14 SRVA-PC           5:17.14    4:49.89  
  3 Woolery, Miles I       13 BSW-PC            4:55.16    4:50.44  
  4 Serrao, Nate J         13 STAS-SN           5:16.94    4:50.90  
  5 Heddadji, Adel         13 CROW-PC           4:55.00    4:53.82  
  6 Guerrera, Christonio   14 TERA-PC           4:57.33    4:55.73  
  7 Dimiceli, Spencer J    14 Osprey-PC         5:12.93    4:56.57  
  8 Corrie, Joseph A       14 BSW-PC            5:43.12    4:59.10  
  9 O'Donnell, Colin E     14 STAS-SN           4:55.38    4:59.69  
 10 Sharifi, Camron S      13 TERA-PC           4:54.96    5:00.30  
 11 SO, Kyle B             13 PST-PC            5:04.44    5:01.64  
 12 Holloway, Joey D       14 SMST-SN           5:08.27    5:03.04  
 13 WU, Brian              14 PST-PC            5:51.00    5:05.70  
 14 WU, Aaron              14 PST-PC            5:45.21    5:11.13  
 15 Contreras, Vicente A   13 TIGR-PC           5:19.29    5:12.39  
 16 Dennings, Jordy M      13 OAPB-PC           5:40.71    5:14.05  
 17 Eckstrom, Jack         14 Osprey-PC         5:15.01    5:16.55  
 18 Follmer, Mac C         13 OAPB-PC           5:19.75    5:18.41  
 19 Gaylord, Christian A   13 SMST-SN           5:32.72    5:24.97  
 20 Winters, Jason K       14 UN-PC             6:08.16    5:41.86  
 
 Event 2  Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dietz, Zach D          15 Osprey-PC         4:26.19    4:31.56  
  2 McKenna, David P       16 Osprey-PC         4:28.82    4:37.49  
  3 Wong, Aidan Y          15 TIGR-PC           4:30.00    4:38.50  
 
 Event 2  Boys 19 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Craig, Collin H        20 TIGR-PC           4:05.00    4:44.08