University of the Pacific                       5/28/2016 - 8:46 AM
       2016 Tiger Memorial Day Meet - 5/27/2016 to 5/29/2016        
 
 Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kannan, Akshitha        9 TERA-PC          13:02.28   11:49.76  
 
 Event 5  Girls 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Beisel, Steffi V       12 SCSC-PC           9:43.02    9:44.59  
  2 Wells, Maggie G        12 BSW-PC           10:40.90   10:49.75  
  3 Gomes, Rosey G         12 EGAC-SN          12:10.29   10:53.31  
  4 Heenan, Kayla G        12 NSS-SN           12:12.34   10:56.20  
  5 Kouba, Alli F          12 NSS-SN           11:44.22   11:09.44  
  6 Bergamasco, Sara       11 SUNN-PC          11:21.00   11:15.50  
  7 Wang, Crystal          11 UN-PC            11:02.10   11:19.59  
  8 Wilson, Kelly E        11 STAS-SN          13:28.00   11:59.85  
 
 Event 5  Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Foster, Christy S      13 BSW-PC           10:06.21   10:03.54  
  2 Gardner, Amber G       13 CROW-PC          10:25.00   10:16.74  
  3 Ciobanu, Alice G       13 TIGR-PC          11:02.99   10:23.42  
  4 Celli, Melissa N       14 Sn-Gold-SN       12:37.95   10:28.63  
  5 Kermoian, Kelly K      13 CROW-PC          11:08.12   10:31.06  
  6 Bonke, Lea R           13 SUNN-PC          11:19.68   10:39.90  
  7 Beebout, Chloe C       13 STAS-SN          13:28.49   10:51.95  
  8 Atienza, Audrey C      14 SRVA-PC          12:34.56   11:24.79  
  9 Rusk, Mia N            13 OAPB-PC          11:50.28   11:52.36  
 
 Event 5  Girls 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hammill, Taylor N      16 CROW-PC          10:19.00    9:46.98  
 
 Event 5  Girls 17-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wayman, Erin C         17 CROW-PC           9:35.71    9:56.41