University of the Pacific                       5/28/2016 - 3:49 PM
       2016 Tiger Memorial Day Meet - 5/27/2016 to 5/29/2016        
 
 Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Christian, Kate M      10 DA-PC             2:45.93    2:47.79  
  2 Huang, Davina           8 SCSC-PC           3:06.20    2:53.77  
  3 Beisel, Sophie P       10 SCSC-PC           3:10.48    3:02.73  
  4 Barck, Emilia I        10 OAPB-PC           3:08.88    3:06.60  
  5 Axelman, Mia E         10 NSS-SN            3:36.08    3:07.46  
  6 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer  10 SCSC-PC           3:27.22    3:08.62  
  7 Larsen, Elle A         10 NSS-SN            3:41.42    3:10.62  
  8 Bergamasco, Sofia      10 SUNN-PC           3:15.41    3:11.92  
  9 Chavez, Ava R          10 SMST-SN           3:17.44    3:15.33  
 10 Clark, Josie C         10 SUNN-PC           3:27.35    3:16.13  
 11 McLain, Sarah E        10 Sn-Gold-SN        3:33.22    3:18.84  
 12 Gibson, Julianna L      9 STAS-SN           3:50.00    3:22.72  
 13 Carkhuff, Saylor R     10 TERA-PC           3:52.87    3:22.87  
 14 DeVries, Clarie J      10 Sn-Gold-SN        3:39.12    3:23.49  
 15 Molitor, Hannah S      10 NSS-SN            3:22.97    3:25.55  
 16 Reynolds, Lexi L        9 Sn-Gold-SN        4:20.00    3:29.26  
 17 Serna, Jossalynn M     10 TIGR-PC           3:55.99    3:31.06  
 18 Matthews, Nora W       10 NSS-SN            3:33.34    3:31.17  
 19 Mak, Natalie O          8 UN-PC             3:45.77    3:31.88  
 20 Thurlow, Molly E       10 Sn-Gold-SN        3:59.16    3:33.06  
 21 Hilliard, Mahaila E     9 NSS-SN            3:55.07    3:34.24  
 22 Mosqueda, Elayna G     10 TIGR-PC           3:40.99    3:34.54  
 23 Edwards, Lexi G         9 TIGR-PC           2:50.99    3:36.56  
 24 Murillo, Carmen D      10 Sn-Gold-SN        3:45.00    3:37.96  
 25 Hughes, Chloe A         9 NSS-SN            3:47.20    3:39.45  
 26 Almarinez, Gisele Y    10 TERA-PC           3:38.58    3:39.92  
 27 Barraza, Lilly M       10 TIGR-PC           3:55.99    3:42.20  
 28 Branse, Madison B      10 TERA-PC           3:48.72    3:45.50  
 29 Pinkham, Sophia M       9 TIGR-PC           4:00.99    4:04.65  
 30 Ciobanu, Sarah J        8 TIGR-PC           4:45.99    4:12.99  
 -- De la Torre, Esme      10 TIGR-PC           3:59.99         DQ