University of the Pacific                       5/28/2016 - 3:49 PM
       2016 Tiger Memorial Day Meet - 5/27/2016 to 5/29/2016        
 
 Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Beisel, Steffi V       12 SCSC-PC           2:34.60    2:33.63  
  2 Jih-Schiff, Ana P      12 CROW-PC           2:38.67    2:34.46  
  3 Tahk, Yelin E          11 SUNN-PC           2:43.91    2:37.40  
  4 Fok, Lexi L            12 OAPB-PC           2:54.34    2:43.37  
  5 Ung, Natalie J         12 OAPB-PC           2:45.04    2:45.73  
  6 Watts, Vanessa K       12 WCAB-PC           2:49.30    2:45.80  
  7 Andresen, Maile E      12 TERA-PC           2:54.77    2:47.43  
  8 Lee, Aven M            11 LAC-PC            2:51.13    2:50.00  
  9 Piel, Annabel M        11 DA-PC             2:53.27    2:50.14  
 10 Gregory, Kayla N       11 CROW-PC           2:55.33    2:51.32  
 11 Wang, Crystal          11 CROW-PC           3:00.06    2:51.84  
 12 McLain, Katie M        12 Sn-Gold-SN        2:57.04    2:52.15  
 13 Starnes, Emily J       11 NSS-SN            2:55.15    2:52.36  
 14 Widmer, Ashlyn M       11 DA-PC             2:54.74    2:54.56  
 15 Davis, Audrey A        11 CROW-PC           2:51.78    2:55.21  
 16 Bergamasco, Sara       11 SUNN-PC           2:59.29    2:56.26  
 17 Caguyong, Katie K      12 BSW-PC            2:53.91    2:56.62  
 18 Robinson, Maggie G     11 LAC-PC            3:00.00    2:56.82  
 19 Heenan, Kayla G        12 NSS-SN            3:02.15    2:57.14  
 20 Carver, Kate M         12 SMST-SN           3:02.72    2:57.64  
 21 Gomes, Rosey G         12 EGAC-SN           3:03.29    2:59.03  
 22 Tolentino, Lily R      11 LAC-PC            3:14.50    3:00.34  
 23 Masongsong, Angeline   11 TERA-PC           3:04.00    3:01.03  
 24 Tanovic, Nora Z        12 NSS-SN            3:10.55    3:02.00  
 25 Depaco, Maya E         11 DA-PC             3:09.11    3:04.53  
 26 Stevenson, Olivia J    11 Sn-Gold-SN             NT    3:04.62  
 27 Fisher, Teagan L       12 DA-PC             3:09.00    3:06.41  
 28 Bender, Maua D         12 Osprey-PC         3:27.80    3:07.93  
 29 Knight, Sierra J       12 WCAB-PC           3:09.92    3:08.22  
 30 Sullivan, Caitlyn A    12 NSS-SN            3:42.30    3:08.31  
 31 Carson, Lucy J         12 NSS-SN            3:11.67    3:08.45  
 32 Feltovich, Jessica R   12 Osprey-PC         3:12.49    3:08.54  
 33 Love, Eleanor J        11 STAS-SN           3:10.49    3:09.03  
 34 Nowak, Chloe N         11 Sn-Gold-SN        4:00.00    3:09.84  
 35 Lam, Kayla T           12 EGAC-SN           3:20.00    3:10.04  
 35 Urban, Natalie R       11 LAC-PC            3:34.44    3:10.04  
 37 Zhang, Sydney A        11 OAPB-PC           3:26.50    3:10.28  
 38 Yeargain, Lily N       11 STAS-SN           3:39.27    3:14.15  
 39 Curran, Sofie E        11 TERA-PC           3:16.35    3:15.01  
 40 Sellers, Miranda R     11 SMST-SN           3:26.54    3:19.53  
 41 Fahlen, Evelyn M       12 TIGR-PC           3:26.84    3:22.57  
 42 Martin, Savannah R     11 Osprey-PC         3:34.68    3:25.71  
 43 Guan, Vanessa G        11 EGAC-SN           3:30.00    3:28.48  
 44 Runion, Sarah C        11 NSS-SN            3:39.69    3:33.65  
 45 Liu, Evalyn Y          12 EGAC-SN           3:25.44    3:36.80  
 46 Frey, Ella R           12 TIGR-PC           3:45.00    3:39.41  
 47 Franzia, Jadyn L       11 TIGR-PC           3:30.99    3:45.04  
 48 Auser, Emma N          11 TIGR-PC           4:10.99    3:51.57  
 49 Cole, Jennifer M       11 SMST-SN           4:08.64    4:12.58  
 50 Giang, Taylin L        11 EGAC-SN           4:00.00    4:33.60  
 -- Myers, Alexa M         11 RAM-PC                 NT         DQ  
 -- Gill, Macie G          11 TIGR-PC           4:03.05         DQ  
 -- Wilson, Kelly E        11 STAS-SN           3:21.99         NS