University of the Pacific                       5/28/2016 - 3:49 PM
       2016 Tiger Memorial Day Meet - 5/27/2016 to 5/29/2016        
 
 Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gardner, Amber G       13 CROW-PC           1:04.82    1:04.53  
  2 Davis, Jessica S       13 CROW-PC           1:05.68    1:05.24  
  3 Beebout, Chloe C       13 STAS-SN           1:07.28    1:05.31  
  4 Scheberies, Jacklyn J  14 CROW-PC           1:06.47    1:05.58  
  5 Depaco, Alexis I       13 CROW-PC           1:04.94    1:05.67  
  6 Greenberg, Victoria J  14 OAPB-PC           1:05.20    1:05.81  
  7 Mitsuda, Evelyn G      13 NSS-SN            1:06.25    1:05.92  
  8 Vial, Marin L          13 SMST-SN           1:05.29    1:06.02  
  9 Harrison, Elsie N      14 DA-PC             1:10.35    1:06.16  
 10 Suppiger, Shelby E     13 CROW-PC           1:04.71    1:06.56  
 11 Largent, Megan E       14 SMST-SN           1:05.27    1:06.68  
 12 Kermoian, Kelly K      13 CROW-PC           1:07.40    1:06.72  
 13 Foster, Christy S      13 BSW-PC            1:06.31    1:06.87  
 14 Hermeston, Emma J      13 Osprey-PC         1:09.35    1:07.03  
 15 Cerna, Denise          14 Osprey-PC         1:05.14    1:07.20  
 16 Carlson, Claire A      13 Osprey-PC         1:14.77    1:07.54  
 17 Soares, Katalina M     13 TIGR-PC           1:07.98    1:08.05  
 18 Brunsdon, Sarah K      13 TERA-PC           1:12.13    1:08.20  
 19 Rodenberg, Lauren E    13 SMST-SN           1:06.83    1:08.26  
 20 Vollmar, Amelia W      14 OAPB-PC           1:09.71    1:08.66  
 21 Rasmussen, Kait A      13 RAM-PC            1:09.46    1:08.76  
 22 Broad, Sophie M        13 TERA-PC           1:10.60    1:08.88  
 23 Ciruli, Lola M         13 OAPB-PC           1:07.19    1:08.90  
 24 Black, Brynne M        14 TIGR-PC           1:15.37    1:09.28  
 25 Bonke, Lea R           13 SUNN-PC           1:12.98    1:09.40  
 26 Wagner, Jordan P       14 TIGR-PC           1:12.65    1:09.41  
 27 Cleveland, Audrey      13 UN-PC             1:11.46    1:09.69  
 28 Snell, Shannon E       13 LAC-PC            1:10.28    1:09.83  
 28 Ciobanu, Alice G       13 TIGR-PC           1:10.32    1:09.83  
 30 Lane, Casey            14 PST-PC            1:10.10    1:10.14  
 31 Peterson, Karenna L    13 SMST-SN           1:09.03    1:10.15  
 32 Pang, Ashley O         14 CROW-PC           1:07.55    1:10.42  
 33 Davis, Melinda E       14 LAC-PC            1:15.21    1:10.76  
 34 Cecchini, Emma R       13 Sn-Gold-SN             NT    1:11.85  
 35 Schroer, Grace D       13 SMST-SN           1:09.76    1:11.98  
 36 Ludwig, Kaitlyn L      14 TERA-PC           1:11.36    1:12.18  
 37 Calderoni, Jessica     13 QSS-PC            1:14.06    1:12.31  
 38 Griffin, Sky A         14 OAPB-PC           1:11.04    1:12.53  
 39 Corvacho-Marrugo, Mar  13 SMST-SN           1:09.45    1:12.61  
 40 Jasper, Sydney A       13 TIGR-PC           1:14.61    1:12.88  
 41 Buckley, Maggie J      13 OAPB-PC           1:11.68    1:12.89  
 42 Hoppa, Maddie R        13 SMST-SN           1:13.10    1:13.17  
 43 Bonke, Emma L          14 SUNN-PC           1:05.48    1:13.47  
 44 Kirk, Ashlynn D        13 LAC-PC            1:15.50    1:13.72  
 45 Ayers, Emma R          13 UN-PC             1:12.56    1:13.99  
 46 Zarate, Halia G        13 BSW-PC            1:16.56    1:14.86  
 47 Rusk, Mia N            13 OAPB-PC           1:15.92    1:15.96  
 48 Rosillo, Abby F        13 TERA-PC           1:15.93    1:16.25  
 49 Liu, Angela            13 Osprey-PC         1:24.14    1:16.78  
 50 Fahlen, Jocelyn C      14 TIGR-PC           1:19.07    1:17.54  
 51 Hunter, Haley J        14 OAPB-PC           1:20.52    1:18.71  
 52 Hanneken, Lauren C     13 OAPB-PC           1:21.55    1:20.02  
 53 Shivaprasad, Sinchana  13 FAST-SN           1:23.48    1:21.22  
 54 Straka, Kaitlyn N      13 DA-PC             1:27.33    1:27.68  
 55 Auser, Juliana R       13 TIGR-PC           1:35.99    1:28.42  
 -- TU, Emily A            13 EGAC-SN           1:17.25         NS  
 
 Event 13  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rishwain, Isabel G     15 TIGR-PC           1:02.00    1:03.05  
  2 Brophy, Brylee J       16 Sn-Gold-SN        1:04.91    1:04.99  
  3 Neufeld, Christy A     15 CROW-PC           1:01.08    1:05.61  
  4 Hunter, Ashley M       15 TIGR-PC           1:08.00    1:07.63  
  5 Horton, Alice E        16 TIGR-PC           1:11.99    1:08.53  
  6 Roehrs, Lauren E       15 FAST-SN           1:08.39    1:08.63  
  7 Phen, Veronica A       15 TIGR-PC           1:09.46    1:10.26  
  8 Black, Hanna A         16 TIGR-PC           1:07.99    1:10.54  
  9 Molina, Kiyara T       15 TIGR-PC           1:11.45    1:10.62  
 10 Spencer, Madison K     16 TIGR-PC           1:07.31    1:10.63  
 11 Steffkova, Martina B   15 TERA-PC           1:11.21    1:11.58  
 12 Ramsdell, Sarah        15 PST-PC            1:13.40    1:12.70  
 13 Carroll, Rachel E      16 BSW-PC            1:12.35    1:12.74  
 14 O'Callaghan, Magdelyn  15 NSS-SN            1:10.82    1:12.88  
 15 Cadenasso, Samantha R  15 PST-PC            1:12.45    1:13.35  
 16 Wong, Ashley M         15 DA-PC             1:19.19    1:14.11  
 17 Walimbe, Sanika A      15 SMST-SN           1:14.81    1:19.29  
 18 Herbst, Maddie G       15 TIGR-PC           1:19.11    1:19.99  
 19 Case, Karenna A        15 TIGR-PC           1:25.49    1:28.24  
 
 Event 13  Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hosmer, Taylor E       18 TIGR-PC             59.55    1:01.97  
  2 Hanf, Kate R           18 TIGR-PC           1:01.05    1:03.12  
  3 O'Callaghan, Grace A   17 NSS-SN            1:06.36    1:07.60  
  4 Kennedy, Reilly L      17 TIGR-PC           1:04.00    1:07.71  
 
 Event 13  Girls 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gimbutyte, Vaiva       21 TIGR-PC             57.99      59.71  
  2 Read, Chloe J          20 TIGR-PC             59.80    1:04.96  
  3 Ramey, Kenna N         19 TIGR-PC             58.67    1:13.75