University of the Pacific                       5/28/2016 - 3:49 PM
       2016 Tiger Memorial Day Meet - 5/27/2016 to 5/29/2016        
 
 Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Masongsong, Devin L    13 TERA-PC           1:02.22      59.39  
  2 Samson, Kyle M         13 TIGR-PC           1:02.22    1:00.29  
  3 Vegas, Armando L       14 CROW-PC           1:00.90    1:00.87  
  4 Dulay, Adrian A        13 TERA-PC           1:01.75    1:01.31  
  5 Hemige, Anirudh V      13 CROW-PC           1:01.46    1:01.64  
  6 Huang, Roderick W      13 SCSC-PC           1:02.33    1:02.21  
  7 Corrie, Joseph A       14 BSW-PC            1:07.28    1:02.28  
  8 Wardy, Owen Q          13 OAPB-PC           1:03.11    1:02.42  
  9 Guerrera, Christonio   14 TERA-PC           1:04.99    1:03.00  
  9 Wong, Corben Y         13 TIGR-PC           1:01.61    1:03.00  
 11 Dimiceli, Spencer J    14 Osprey-PC         1:05.64    1:03.33  
 12 O'Donnell, Colin E     14 STAS-SN           1:04.83    1:03.87  
 13 Park, Ryan Y           13 CROW-PC           1:02.53    1:04.12  
 14 Birdsong, Will H       13 UN-PC             1:02.95    1:04.24  
 15 Woolery, Miles I       13 BSW-PC            1:04.07    1:04.42  
 16 Heddadji, Adel         13 CROW-PC           1:05.43    1:04.43  
 17 Serrao, Nate J         13 STAS-SN           1:07.94    1:04.67  
 18 Wong, Logan A          14 UN-PC             1:04.19    1:04.91  
 19 Eckstrom, Jack         14 Osprey-PC         1:06.99    1:05.03  
 20 Dubey, Sach            14 SRVA-PC           1:06.07    1:05.37  
 21 Zamanian, Brock D      13 OAPB-PC           1:04.64    1:05.61  
 22 Chen, Hayden H         13 TERA-PC           1:06.57    1:05.79  
 23 Paniagua, Christopher  13 TIGR-PC           1:08.40    1:07.75  
 24 McHan, Harrison J      14 RAM-PC            1:08.10    1:08.20  
 25 Halas, Derek W         14 SRVA-PC           1:09.24    1:08.21  
 26 VU, Ryan               13 SRVA-PC           1:10.68    1:08.31  
 27 Castillo, Vincent R    13 OAPB-PC           1:09.56    1:08.81  
 28 Brophy, Keean W        14 Sn-Gold-SN        1:13.37    1:09.20  
 29 Morton, Jeff D         14 CCAD-PC           1:11.48    1:09.38  
 30 Meyer, Sammy J         14 SMST-SN           1:09.81    1:09.43  
 31 Gaylord, Christian A   13 SMST-SN           1:09.59    1:10.35  
 32 Guzik, Christopher A   13 SUNN-PC           1:17.08    1:10.38  
 33 Follmer, Mac C         13 OAPB-PC           1:10.82    1:10.96  
 34 Pickren, Bradley E     13 SMST-SN           1:10.71    1:11.44  
 35 Pathare, Tanay         13 TERA-PC           1:11.14    1:11.53  
 36 Contreras, Vicente A   13 TIGR-PC           1:11.13    1:12.48  
 37 Phen, Sean L           14 TIGR-PC           1:12.38    1:14.56  
 38 Chang, Jeromy K        13 OAPB-PC           1:15.54    1:16.61  
 39 Grasman, Andrew N      13 PST-PC            1:35.38    1:29.47  
 40 Myers, Benjamin S      13 RAM-PC            1:30.96    1:35.01  
 41 Gore, David N          13 TIGR-PC           2:00.99    1:53.58  
 
 Event 14  Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wong, Aidan Y          15 TIGR-PC           1:00.75      56.98  
  2 Dietz, Zach D          15 Osprey-PC           55.72      57.27  
  3 Suhaili, Kenneth M     15 CROW-PC           1:03.07      58.90  
  4 Carlson, Jack A        15 Osprey-PC           59.72    1:00.19  
  5 Zhang, Kevin           16 TIGR-PC           1:00.00    1:00.38  
  6 Kmiec, Garrett D       15 TIGR-PC           1:00.23    1:00.77  
  7 Mullen, Jack M         15 CROW-PC           1:03.00    1:01.63  
  8 McKenna, David P       16 Osprey-PC           58.27    1:01.98  
  9 Ruffoni, Ryan C        16 TIGR-PC           1:06.17    1:08.35  
 10 Ciobanu, Chris D       15 TIGR-PC           1:09.98    1:08.39  
 
 Event 14  Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Toy, Dylan B           18 TIGR-PC             53.78      55.48  
  2 Webster, Chris A       17 TIGR-PC             59.99      58.99  
  3 Phen, Jacob X          17 TIGR-PC           1:04.74    1:08.75  
 -- Freitas Scott, Trista  17 RA-PC             1:02.59         NS  
 -- Montgomery, Jacob D    17 RA-PC               58.36         NS  
 
 Event 14  Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 MacKenzie, Miles P     20 UN-PC               51.10      52.36  
  2 Craig, Collin H        20 TIGR-PC             54.00      56.72  
  3 Nader, Alan R          21 TIGR-PC             55.99      58.31  
  4 Shahaff, Yahav         22 TIGR-PC           1:08.00    1:06.31  
  5 Allen, Nic M           20 RAM-PC            1:42.60    1:51.24  
 -- Meendering, Georan M   22 TIGR-PC             52.79         NS  
 -- Owens, Josh S          19 TIGR-PC             53.99         NS