University of the Pacific                       5/28/2016 - 3:49 PM
       2016 Tiger Memorial Day Meet - 5/27/2016 to 5/29/2016        
 
 Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hendrick, Jack A       10 LAC-PC            1:12.86    1:10.57  
  2 Caples, Devyn S        10 SLST-PC           1:10.34    1:10.66  
  3 Rodenberg, Andrew P    10 SMST-SN           1:14.61    1:12.98  
  4 Brents, Robby D        10 WCAB-PC           1:13.62    1:13.34  
  5 Fuchslin, Brennan      10 DART-SN           1:17.06    1:13.50  
  6 Kondapalli, Neel K     10 DA-PC             1:19.64    1:16.91  
  7 Liu, Darrell J         10 SRVA-PC           1:42.00    1:17.25  
  8 Carver, Noah R         10 SMST-SN           1:16.85    1:17.97  
  9 Chu, Michael P          9 OAPB-PC           1:18.89    1:18.01  
 10 Choi, Brian H          10 SRVA-PC           1:18.76    1:18.62  
 11 Farnham, Max K         10 SUNN-PC           1:26.82    1:18.75  
 12 Foucu, Matthieu P      10 Osprey-PC         1:25.72    1:19.00  
 13 Zhang, Michael         10 SMST-SN           1:18.39    1:19.56  
 14 Reynolds, Wyatt D      10 Sn-Gold-SN        1:30.78    1:19.78  
 15 Fuchslin, Blake W       9 DART-SN           1:22.23    1:20.09  
 16 Gandrup, Logan B       10 TERA-PC           1:26.65    1:20.86  
 17 Woolery, Nicholas I     8 BSW-PC            1:23.27    1:21.50  
 18 Leone, Landen P         9 SUNN-PC           1:40.29    1:23.12  
 19 Velek, Evan J          10 OAPB-PC           1:26.94    1:24.63  
 20 Drake, Tristen A       10 RAM-PC            1:44.25    1:24.72  
 21 Llabres, Luke T        10 Osprey-PC         1:40.09    1:25.08  
 22 Feldman, Daniel R       9 UN-PC             1:27.31    1:27.19  
 23 Beier, Mckeane R        9 RA-PC             1:40.31    1:27.87  
 24 Kang, David H          10 CROW-PC           1:50.00    1:31.42  
 25 Tien, Evan              9 EGAC-SN           1:35.38    1:33.63  
 26 Hancock, Liam P         8 SRVA-PC           1:59.40    1:36.73  
 27 Zhang, Justin           8 SMST-SN           1:37.22    1:37.15  
 28 Shin, David D          10 TERA-PC           1:43.54    1:41.61  
 29 Manshadi, Kian K       10 TIGR-PC           1:50.99    1:46.39  
 30 Robinson, James A       8 TIGR-PC           1:48.90    1:46.50  
 31 Foucu, Nathan           8 Osprey-PC         2:00.00    1:52.97  
 32 Loo, Christoper P       7 BSW-PC            1:52.15    1:55.30  
 33 Shin, Mathew D          8 TERA-PC           2:00.00    1:55.54  
 34 Foucu, Kevin P          6 Osprey-PC         2:00.00    1:56.91  
 35 Curran, Alastair M      8 TERA-PC           1:58.85    1:57.23  
 36 Manshadi, Kaevan K      8 TIGR-PC                NT    2:10.17  
 37 Wong, Hayden B          7 TERA-PC           1:42.67    2:19.50  
 -- Loo, Anderson J         8 BSW-PC            1:30.21         DQ  
 -- Thomas, Larwence B     10 OAK-PC            1:22.05         DQ