University of the Pacific                       5/28/2016 - 3:49 PM
       2016 Tiger Memorial Day Meet - 5/27/2016 to 5/29/2016        
 
 Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Jessica S       13 CROW-PC           2:28.09    2:31.16  
  2 McKenna, Mai L         14 Osprey-PC         2:39.05    2:33.98  
  3 Gardner, Amber G       13 CROW-PC           2:33.76    2:35.86  
  4 Vial, Marin L          13 SMST-SN           2:29.80    2:37.92  
  5 Smith, Madeline L      14 OAPB-PC           2:39.48    2:38.74  
  6 Hancock, Annemarie N   13 SRVA-PC           2:43.32    2:41.09  
  7 Brunsdon, Sarah K      13 TERA-PC           2:45.73    2:42.41  
  8 Dulski, Abby S         13 TERA-PC           2:41.91    2:42.76  
  9 Corvacho-Marrugo, Mar  13 SMST-SN           2:41.94    2:45.19  
 10 Kermoian, Kelly K      13 CROW-PC           2:40.74    2:46.00  
 11 Lane, Casey            14 PST-PC            2:54.95    2:46.19  
 12 Greenberg, Victoria J  14 OAPB-PC           2:41.07    2:46.58  
 13 Buckley, Maggie J      13 OAPB-PC           2:42.04    2:47.38  
 14 Cerna, Denise          14 Osprey-PC         2:43.69    2:48.24  
 15 Thomas, Tay M          13 OAPB-PC           2:47.13    2:48.30  
 16 Hermeston, Emma J      13 Osprey-PC         2:44.99    2:48.34  
 17 Davis, Melinda E       14 LAC-PC            2:49.30    2:49.65  
 18 Beebout, Chloe C       13 STAS-SN           2:30.98    2:51.31  
 19 Harrison, Elsie N      14 DA-PC             2:45.19    2:51.34  
 20 Pang, Ashley O         14 CROW-PC           2:48.63    2:51.46  
 21 Largent, Sara K        14 SMST-SN           2:45.94    2:53.09  
 22 Snell, Shannon E       13 LAC-PC            3:00.88    2:53.88  
 23 Tupe, Ayesha Y         13 SMST-SN           2:52.74    2:58.13  
 24 Calderoni, Jessica     13 QSS-PC            3:12.29    3:00.51  
 25 Cleveland, Audrey      13 UN-PC             3:04.25    3:00.82  
 26 Kirk, Ashlynn D        13 LAC-PC            3:15.19    3:00.97  
 27 Greenberg, Alexis C    13 OAPB-PC           3:06.36    3:03.37  
 28 Jasper, Sydney A       13 TIGR-PC           3:22.15    3:08.18  
 29 Soares, Katalina M     13 TIGR-PC           3:02.99    3:08.20  
 30 Zarate, Halia G        13 BSW-PC            3:11.99    3:09.11  
 31 Liu, Angela            13 Osprey-PC         2:59.86    3:14.39  
 32 Shivaprasad, Sinchana  13 FAST-SN           3:28.62    3:20.42  
 33 Auser, Juliana R       13 TIGR-PC           4:00.50    3:42.37  
 -- Hanneken, Lauren C     13 OAPB-PC           3:16.00         DQ  
 -- Foster, Christy S      13 BSW-PC            2:40.97         DQ  
 
 Event 19  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Molina, Kiyara T       15 TIGR-PC           2:59.59    2:54.66  
  2 Horton, Alice E        16 TIGR-PC           3:00.00    2:55.34  
  3 Spencer, Madison K     16 TIGR-PC           2:52.00    2:56.29  
  4 O'Callaghan, Magdelyn  15 NSS-SN            2:59.50    3:00.38