University of the Pacific                       5/28/2016 - 3:49 PM
       2016 Tiger Memorial Day Meet - 5/27/2016 to 5/29/2016        
 
 Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dempster, Allen J      14 CROW-PC           2:24.44    2:23.31  
  2 Vegas, Armando L       14 CROW-PC           2:27.41    2:26.47  
  3 Birdsong, Will H       13 UN-PC             2:29.03    2:29.57  
  4 Hsiao, Warren R        14 CROW-PC           2:30.60    2:29.62  
  5 Pham, William N        14 SMST-SN           2:33.85    2:33.79  
  6 Huang, Roderick W      13 SCSC-PC           2:51.21    2:35.97  
  7 Guerrera, Christonio   14 TERA-PC           2:41.62    2:40.83  
  8 Wardy, Owen Q          13 OAPB-PC           2:49.89    2:42.26  
  9 Vaughn-Hulbert, Cole   13 Osprey-PC         2:44.13    2:42.37  
 10 Heddadji, Adel         13 CROW-PC           2:47.56    2:42.38  
 11 Castillo, Vincent R    13 OAPB-PC           2:48.40    2:47.89  
 12 Holloway, Joey D       14 SMST-SN           2:46.88    2:48.79  
 13 Gaylord, Christian A   13 SMST-SN           2:49.90    2:50.81  
 14 Pickren, Bradley E     13 SMST-SN           2:53.97    2:58.07  
 15 Follmer, Mac C         13 OAPB-PC           2:54.27    3:05.92  
 16 Pathare, Tanay         13 TERA-PC           3:10.00    3:08.97  
 
 Event 20  Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dietz, Zach D          15 Osprey-PC         2:14.98    2:18.59  
  2 Suhaili, Kenneth M     15 CROW-PC           2:29.58    2:28.63  
  3 Carlson, Jack A        15 Osprey-PC         2:29.77    2:32.14  
  4 Zhang, Kevin           16 TIGR-PC           2:38.99    2:35.50  
 -- Kmiec, Garrett D       15 TIGR-PC           2:45.00         NS  
 
 Event 20  Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Presswood, Brandon E   23 TIGR-PC           2:08.89    2:13.27  
  2 Haneberg q, Makoa K    19 TIGR-PC           2:15.00    2:16.26  
  3 Byers, Neil C          21 TIGR-PC           2:18.07    2:31.33