University of the Pacific                       5/28/2016 - 3:49 PM
       2016 Tiger Memorial Day Meet - 5/27/2016 to 5/29/2016        
 
 Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Huang, Roderick W      13 SCSC-PC           1:16.39    1:14.75  
  2 Dulay, Adrian A        13 TERA-PC           1:14.08    1:16.69  
  3 VU, Ryan               13 SRVA-PC           1:21.64    1:19.56  
  4 Dempster, Allen J      14 CROW-PC           1:19.15    1:19.69  
  5 Samson, Kyle M         13 TIGR-PC           1:21.62    1:19.84  
  6 Meyer, Sammy J         14 SMST-SN           1:23.53    1:21.85  
  7 Pham, William N        14 SMST-SN           1:21.51    1:22.23  
  8 Hemige, Anirudh V      13 CROW-PC           1:18.57    1:22.40  
  9 Masongsong, Devin L    13 TERA-PC           1:23.83    1:22.42  
 10 Hsiao, Warren R        14 CROW-PC           1:22.54    1:22.98  
 11 Halas, Derek W         14 SRVA-PC           1:28.17    1:26.71  
 12 Wardy, Owen Q          13 OAPB-PC           1:22.72    1:27.43  
 13 Pickren, Bradley E     13 SMST-SN           1:30.01    1:27.46  
 14 Pathare, Tanay         13 TERA-PC           1:27.97    1:27.53  
 15 Dubey, Sach            14 SRVA-PC           1:28.86    1:27.68  
 16 Corrie, Joseph A       14 BSW-PC            1:30.96    1:28.07  
 17 Brophy, Keean W        14 Sn-Gold-SN        1:29.62    1:29.47  
 18 Serrao, Nate J         13 STAS-SN           1:39.09    1:31.84  
 19 Paniagua, Christopher  13 TIGR-PC           1:35.39    1:32.60  
 20 Wong, Logan A          14 UN-PC             1:31.66    1:33.11  
 21 McHan, Harrison J      14 RAM-PC            1:28.10    1:33.17  
 22 Phen, Sean L           14 TIGR-PC           1:31.20    1:33.37  
 23 Vaughn-Hulbert, Cole   13 Osprey-PC         1:36.41    1:33.72  
 24 Eckstrom, Jack         14 Osprey-PC         1:28.01    1:33.85  
 25 Chen, Hayden H         13 TERA-PC           1:43.01    1:36.42  
 26 Castillo, Vincent R    13 OAPB-PC           1:47.30    1:36.91  
 27 Chang, Jeromy K        13 OAPB-PC           1:51.47    1:49.17  
 28 Grasman, Andrew N      13 PST-PC            1:50.00    1:55.27  
 29 Gore, David N          13 TIGR-PC           2:15.99    1:56.56  
 30 Myers, Benjamin S      13 RAM-PC            2:06.35    2:11.50  
 
 Event 26  Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wong, Aidan Y          15 TIGR-PC           1:21.90    1:16.09  
  2 McKenna, David P       16 Osprey-PC         1:11.91    1:16.27  
  3 Niemeyer, Carson E     15 TIGR-PC           1:18.83    1:23.14  
  4 Suhaili, Kenneth M     15 CROW-PC           1:29.20    1:24.72  
  5 Mullen, Jack M         15 CROW-PC           1:25.00    1:26.56  
  6 Ruffoni, Ryan C        16 TIGR-PC           1:32.44    1:32.79  
  7 Ciobanu, Chris D       15 TIGR-PC           1:40.92    1:37.01  
 
 Event 26  Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Toy, Dylan B           18 TIGR-PC           1:09.06    1:11.08  
  2 Phen, Jacob X          17 TIGR-PC           1:22.59    1:29.09  
 
 Event 26  Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Allen, Nic M           20 RAM-PC            2:10.76         DQ