University of the Pacific                       5/28/2016 - 3:49 PM
       2016 Tiger Memorial Day Meet - 5/27/2016 to 5/29/2016        
 
 Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Caples, Devyn S        10 SLST-PC             43.38      41.93  
  2 Carver, Noah R         10 SMST-SN             45.01      43.49  
  3 Fuchslin, Brennan      10 DART-SN             44.52      45.48  
  4 Liu, Darrell J         10 SRVA-PC           1:02.00      46.42  
  5 Yee, Tyler H            9 BSW-PC              48.24      46.75  
  6 Brents, Robby D        10 WCAB-PC             47.01      47.05  
  7 Kondapalli, Neel K     10 DA-PC               49.72      48.05  
  8 Chu, Michael P          9 OAPB-PC             48.16      48.95  
  9 Choi, Brian H          10 SRVA-PC             50.66      49.46  
 10 Kan, Sammy E            9 DA-PC               52.17      49.58  
 11 Leone, Landen P         9 SUNN-PC             51.62      49.63  
 12 Fuchslin, Blake W       9 DART-SN             54.92      49.93  
 13 Foucu, Matthieu P      10 Osprey-PC           56.49      50.08  
 14 Beier, Mckeane R        9 RA-PC               55.39      50.27  
 15 Llabres, Luke T        10 Osprey-PC           49.98      51.17  
 16 Loo, Anderson J         8 BSW-PC              59.18      51.28  
 17 Woolery, Nicholas I     8 BSW-PC              56.44      51.56  
 18 Farnham, Max K         10 SUNN-PC             52.48      52.44  
 19 Drake, Tristen A       10 RAM-PC            1:00.64      52.45  
 20 Zhang, Michael         10 SMST-SN             52.99      52.56  
 21 Feldman, Daniel R       9 UN-PC               53.40      53.30  
 22 Kang, David H          10 CROW-PC           1:05.00      55.18  
 23 Manshadi, Kian K       10 TIGR-PC             58.99      56.30  
 24 Velek, Evan J          10 OAPB-PC             55.22      57.24  
 25 Shin, David D          10 TERA-PC             56.91      58.45  
 26 Gusev, Victor           9 DA-PC             1:10.01      58.69  
 27 Robinson, James A       8 TIGR-PC             58.36    1:00.86  
 28 Cleveland, Alex D       9 UN-PC             1:19.96    1:01.92  
 29 Loo, Christoper P       7 BSW-PC            1:02.64    1:04.49  
 30 Tien, Evan              9 EGAC-SN           1:09.82    1:11.87  
 31 TU, Calvin A            8 EGAC-SN           1:03.82    1:13.59  
 32 McAllister, Alex J      9 Osprey-PC         1:14.00    1:15.19  
 33 Wong, Hayden B          7 TERA-PC           1:04.06    1:15.42  
 34 Shin, Mathew D          8 TERA-PC           2:00.00    1:21.53  
 35 Gaylord, Luke A        10 SMST-SN           1:23.15    1:23.95  
 -- Manshadi, Kaevan K      8 TIGR-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Foucu, Nathan           8 Osprey-PC         1:25.00         DQ