University of the Pacific                       5/28/2016 - 3:49 PM
       2016 Tiger Memorial Day Meet - 5/27/2016 to 5/29/2016        
 
 Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Depaco, Alexis I       13 CROW-PC           1:09.40    1:09.49  
  2 Harrison, Elsie N      14 DA-PC             1:12.85    1:12.24  
  3 Largent, Megan E       14 SMST-SN           1:12.62    1:12.96  
  4 Gardner, Amber G       13 CROW-PC           1:13.66    1:13.53  
  5 Greenberg, Victoria J  14 OAPB-PC           1:14.45    1:13.86  
  6 Scheberies, Jacklyn J  14 CROW-PC           1:13.74    1:14.19  
  7 Smith, Madeline L      14 OAPB-PC           1:14.90    1:14.26  
  8 Kermoian, Kelly K      13 CROW-PC           1:15.33    1:14.67  
  9 Hancock, Annemarie N   13 SRVA-PC           1:18.86    1:15.10  
 10 Hermeston, Emma J      13 Osprey-PC         1:12.99    1:15.17  
 11 Davis, Jessica S       13 CROW-PC           1:14.04    1:15.24  
 12 Cerna, Denise          14 Osprey-PC         1:17.39    1:15.52  
 13 Corvacho-Marrugo, Mar  13 SMST-SN           1:17.16    1:15.64  
 14 Tupe, Ayesha Y         13 SMST-SN           1:10.28    1:15.99  
 15 Mitsuda, Evelyn G      13 NSS-SN            1:15.85    1:16.29  
 16 Largent, Sara K        14 SMST-SN           1:13.07    1:16.88  
 17 Dulski, Abby S         13 TERA-PC           1:15.70    1:18.17  
 18 Griffin, Sky A         14 OAPB-PC           1:15.54    1:18.42  
 19 Carlson, Claire A      13 Osprey-PC         2:09.41    1:18.46  
 20 Thomas, Tay M          13 OAPB-PC           1:11.10    1:20.12  
 21 Hoppa, Maddie R        13 SMST-SN           1:20.85    1:20.61  
 22 Vollmar, Amelia W      14 OAPB-PC           1:21.12    1:22.08  
 23 Schroer, Grace D       13 SMST-SN           1:18.83    1:22.13  
 24 Broad, Sophie M        13 TERA-PC           1:18.58    1:22.17  
 25 Calderoni, Jessica     13 QSS-PC            1:30.98    1:22.76  
 26 Greenberg, Alexis C    13 OAPB-PC           1:36.28    1:23.50  
 27 Peterson, Karenna L    13 SMST-SN           1:24.97    1:24.13  
 28 Wagner, Jordan P       14 TIGR-PC           1:22.99    1:24.30  
 29 Anderson, Parker J     13 LAC-PC            1:21.46    1:25.52  
 30 Bonke, Lea R           13 SUNN-PC           1:30.16    1:27.69  
 31 Cleveland, Audrey      13 UN-PC             1:44.05    1:27.88  
 32 Rusk, Mia N            13 OAPB-PC           1:38.63    1:29.50  
 33 Jasper, Sydney A       13 TIGR-PC           1:27.02    1:30.06  
 34 Ludwig, Kaitlyn L      14 TERA-PC           1:23.93    1:30.28  
 35 Rosillo, Abby F        13 TERA-PC           1:30.92    1:31.65  
 36 Soares, Katalina M     13 TIGR-PC           1:35.97    1:33.60  
 37 Zarate, Halia G        13 BSW-PC            1:36.81    1:37.18  
 
 Event 31  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rishwain, Isabel G     15 TIGR-PC           1:15.00    1:11.07  
  2 Phen, Veronica A       15 TIGR-PC           1:15.78    1:17.25  
  3 Steffkova, Martina B   15 TERA-PC           1:17.06    1:17.97  
  4 Black, Hanna A         16 TIGR-PC           1:20.61    1:23.70  
  5 Cadenasso, Samantha R  15 PST-PC            1:28.08    1:27.64  
  6 Case, Karenna A        15 TIGR-PC           1:42.14    1:44.25  
 
 Event 31  Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hosmer, Taylor E       18 TIGR-PC           1:05.09    1:08.49  
  2 Hanf, Kate R           18 TIGR-PC           1:07.91    1:09.74  
  3 O'Callaghan, Grace A   17 NSS-SN            1:24.34    1:18.36  
 
 Event 31  Girls 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ramey, Kenna N         19 TIGR-PC           1:03.44    1:02.49  
  2 Gimbutyte, Vaiva       21 TIGR-PC           1:01.99    1:03.26