University of the Pacific                       5/28/2016 - 3:49 PM
       2016 Tiger Memorial Day Meet - 5/27/2016 to 5/29/2016        
 
 Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Vegas, Armando L       14 CROW-PC           1:04.49    1:04.14  
  2 Dempster, Allen J      14 CROW-PC           1:07.87    1:06.17  
  3 Dulay, Adrian A        13 TERA-PC           1:04.52    1:06.69  
  4 Chen, Hayden H         13 TERA-PC           1:08.63    1:08.47  
  5 Zamanian, Brock D      13 OAPB-PC           1:12.01    1:09.05  
  6 Hemige, Anirudh V      13 CROW-PC           1:04.83    1:09.23  
  7 O'Donnell, Colin E     14 STAS-SN           1:12.29    1:09.24  
  8 Park, Ryan Y           13 CROW-PC           1:20.00    1:09.36  
  9 Heddadji, Adel         13 CROW-PC           1:11.00    1:10.16  
 10 Holloway, Joey D       14 SMST-SN           1:09.72    1:10.43  
 11 Eckstrom, Jack         14 Osprey-PC         1:09.99    1:10.79  
 12 Wong, Corben Y         13 TIGR-PC           1:09.36    1:11.79  
 13 Dubey, Sach            14 SRVA-PC           1:12.63    1:12.34  
 14 Guzik, Christopher A   13 SUNN-PC           1:20.86    1:14.22  
 15 Vaughn-Hulbert, Cole   13 Osprey-PC         1:24.78    1:14.88  
 16 Corrie, Joseph A       14 BSW-PC            1:21.19    1:15.15  
 17 Serrao, Nate J         13 STAS-SN           1:17.11    1:15.85  
 18 Wong, Logan A          14 UN-PC             1:21.46    1:18.52  
 19 Guerrera, Christonio   14 TERA-PC           1:17.12    1:19.45  
 20 Morton, Jeff D         14 CCAD-PC           1:25.54    1:19.95  
 21 Follmer, Mac C         13 OAPB-PC           1:53.60    1:20.49  
 22 Contreras, Vicente A   13 TIGR-PC           1:33.96    1:21.81  
 23 Gaylord, Christian A   13 SMST-SN           1:25.13    1:26.68  
 24 Phen, Sean L           14 TIGR-PC           1:32.61    1:30.14  
 25 Chang, Jeromy K        13 OAPB-PC           1:34.39    1:32.73  
 26 Grasman, Andrew N      13 PST-PC            1:58.00    1:44.99  
 -- Myers, Benjamin S      13 RAM-PC            1:53.25         DQ  
 -- Woolery, Miles I       13 BSW-PC            1:20.34         NS  
 -- Meyer, Sammy J         14 SMST-SN           1:22.29         NS  
 
 Event 32  Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dietz, Zach D          15 Osprey-PC         1:01.91    1:02.38  
  2 McKenna, David P       16 Osprey-PC         1:01.68    1:04.01  
  3 Wong, Aidan Y          15 TIGR-PC           1:03.70    1:04.53  
  4 Mullen, Jack M         15 CROW-PC           1:07.81    1:06.49  
  5 Carlson, Jack A        15 Osprey-PC         1:06.32    1:06.88  
  6 Ruffoni, Ryan C        16 TIGR-PC           1:34.28    1:32.51  
 
 Event 32  Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Phen, Jacob X          17 TIGR-PC           1:14.14    1:21.52  
 
 Event 32  Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Vu, Jared A            21 TIGR-PC             56.00      56.90  
  2 Nader, Alan R          21 TIGR-PC           1:03.90    1:04.08  
  3 Allen, Nic M           20 RAM-PC            2:11.27    2:30.99