University of the Pacific                       5/28/2016 - 3:49 PM
       2016 Tiger Memorial Day Meet - 5/27/2016 to 5/29/2016        
 
 Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Caples, Devyn S        10 SLST-PC             38.81      34.86  
  2 Fuchslin, Brennan      10 DART-SN             35.25      35.28  
  3 Rodenberg, Andrew P    10 SMST-SN             37.41      35.40  
  4 Brents, Robby D        10 WCAB-PC             36.32      35.83  
  5 Hendrick, Jack A       10 LAC-PC              38.33      36.77  
  6 Carver, Noah R         10 SMST-SN             37.72      36.96  
  7 Kan, Sammy E            9 DA-PC               38.97      37.07  
  8 Choi, Brian H          10 SRVA-PC             54.63      39.86  
  9 Farnham, Max K         10 SUNN-PC             43.17      40.24  
 10 Feldman, Daniel R       9 UN-PC               40.80      40.85  
 11 Yee, Tyler H            9 BSW-PC              40.96      41.10  
 12 Reynolds, Wyatt D      10 Sn-Gold-SN          49.05      41.78  
 13 Liu, Darrell J         10 SRVA-PC             53.00      42.15  
 14 Velek, Evan J          10 OAPB-PC             40.78      43.04  
 15 Gandrup, Logan B       10 TERA-PC             44.83      43.34  
 16 Kondapalli, Neel K     10 DA-PC               43.00      44.37  
 17 Leone, Landen P         9 SUNN-PC             51.79      44.50  
 18 Foucu, Matthieu P      10 Osprey-PC           52.63      44.64  
 19 Kang, David H          10 CROW-PC           1:00.00      46.54  
 20 Llabres, Luke T        10 Osprey-PC           49.78      46.93  
 21 Fuchslin, Blake W       9 DART-SN             53.21      47.39  
 22 Loo, Anderson J         8 BSW-PC              49.69      50.06  
 23 Hancock, Liam P         8 SRVA-PC           1:03.25      51.61  
 24 Zhang, Justin           8 SMST-SN             50.76      52.85  
 25 Drake, Tristen A       10 RAM-PC              51.45      53.60  
 26 Loo, Christoper P       7 BSW-PC            1:15.10      56.22  
 27 McAllister, Alex J      9 Osprey-PC         1:24.00      58.94  
 28 Wong, Hayden B          7 TERA-PC           1:01.00    1:04.33  
 29 Robinson, James A       8 TIGR-PC           1:05.37    1:06.15  
 30 Manshadi, Kian K       10 TIGR-PC             53.99    1:08.05  
 31 Gaylord, Luke A        10 SMST-SN           1:09.20    1:13.43  
 32 TU, Calvin A            8 EGAC-SN           1:13.53    1:20.10  
 -- Manshadi, Kaevan K      8 TIGR-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Gusev, Victor           9 DA-PC               54.44         DQ  
 -- Tien, Evan              9 EGAC-SN           1:20.89         DQ  
 -- Villa, Christopher      7 UN-PC             1:10.00         DQ