University of the Pacific                       5/29/2016 - 3:16 PM
       2016 Tiger Memorial Day Meet - 5/27/2016 to 5/29/2016        
 
 Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Foster, Christy S      13 BSW-PC            2:22.69    2:19.45  
  2 Depaco, Alexis I       13 CROW-PC           2:23.65    2:22.79  
  3 Greenberg, Victoria J  14 OAPB-PC           2:23.98    2:23.67  
  4 Gardner, Amber G       13 CROW-PC           2:23.50    2:23.81  
  5 Davis, Jessica S       13 CROW-PC           2:29.79    2:24.06  
  6 Brouwer, Elizabeth L   14 NSS-SN            2:19.71    2:24.17  
  7 Largent, Megan E       14 SMST-SN           2:23.04    2:24.84  
  8 Beebout, Chloe C       13 STAS-SN           2:24.50    2:25.18  
  9 Kermoian, Kelly K      13 CROW-PC           2:24.90    2:25.24  
 10 Suppiger, Shelby E     13 CROW-PC           2:29.23    2:25.35  
 11 Mitsuda, Evelyn G      13 NSS-SN            2:26.30    2:25.41  
 12 Ciobanu, Alice G       13 TIGR-PC           2:26.40    2:25.83  
 13 Largent, Sara K        14 SMST-SN           2:22.53    2:25.87  
 14 Cerna, Denise          14 Osprey-PC         2:24.11    2:26.32  
 15 Brunsdon, Sarah K      13 TERA-PC           2:34.21    2:26.98  
 16 Hermeston, Emma J      13 Osprey-PC         2:36.19    2:27.28  
 17 Scheberies, Jacklyn J  14 CROW-PC           2:34.09    2:27.57  
 18 Magnussen, Emma J      14 TIGR-PC           2:26.00    2:27.88  
 19 Harrison, Elsie N      14 DA-PC             2:40.84    2:28.34  
 20 Lee, Kayla C           13 SRVA-PC           2:36.07    2:30.22  
 21 Soares, Katalina M     13 TIGR-PC           2:31.18    2:30.83  
 22 Broad, Sophie M        13 TERA-PC           2:39.06    2:31.10  
 23 Cleveland, Audrey      13 UN-PC             2:48.33    2:32.42  
 24 Pang, Ashley O         14 CROW-PC           2:30.17    2:32.77  
 25 Thomas, Tay M          13 OAPB-PC           2:25.11    2:32.85  
 26 Davis, Melinda E       14 LAC-PC            2:37.42    2:32.87  
 27 Calderoni, Jessica     13 QSS-PC            2:39.53    2:32.96  
 28 Rodenberg, Lauren E    13 SMST-SN           2:29.49    2:33.46  
 29 Tupe, Ayesha Y         13 SMST-SN           2:22.18    2:33.65  
 30 Buckley, Maggie J      13 OAPB-PC           2:25.68    2:34.21  
 31 Bonke, Lea R           13 SUNN-PC           2:32.32    2:35.41  
 32 Carlson, Claire A      13 Osprey-PC         3:03.80    2:36.79  
 33 Schroer, Grace D       13 SMST-SN           2:32.30    2:36.80  
 34 Griffin, Sky A         14 OAPB-PC           2:38.32    2:36.85  
 35 Snell, Shannon E       13 LAC-PC            2:39.77    2:36.90  
 36 Roehrs, Anna O         13 FAST-SN           2:28.53    2:38.56  
 37 Ludwig, Kaitlyn L      14 TERA-PC           2:38.82    2:38.90  
 38 Kirk, Ashlynn D        13 LAC-PC            2:44.61    2:39.88  
 39 Peterson, Karenna L    13 SMST-SN           2:35.87    2:40.37  
 40 Lane, Casey            14 PST-PC            2:39.71    2:41.48  
 41 Rusk, Mia N            13 OAPB-PC           2:42.31    2:42.03  
 42 Hoppa, Maddie R        13 SMST-SN           2:54.54    2:42.09  
 43 Ayers, Emma R          13 UN-PC             2:42.75    2:43.04  
 44 Zarate, Halia G        13 BSW-PC            2:46.81    2:43.84  
 45 Jasper, Sydney A       13 TIGR-PC           2:46.43    2:43.85  
 46 Cecchini, Emma R       13 Sn-Gold-SN             NT    2:44.02  
 47 Liu, Angela            13 Osprey-PC         2:52.14    2:45.75  
 48 Orr, Avery F           14 TIGR-PC           2:28.91    2:45.85  
 49 Greenberg, Alexis C    13 OAPB-PC           2:37.93    2:46.36  
 50 Fahlen, Jocelyn C      14 TIGR-PC           2:51.78    2:47.09  
 51 Straka, Kaitlyn N      13 DA-PC             2:56.00    3:09.96  
 
 Event 39  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Terrell, Misa W        16 NSS-SN            2:21.05    2:32.53  
  2 Steffkova, Martina B   15 TERA-PC           2:29.40    2:32.87  
  3 Flatter, Kiri X        15 NSS-SN            2:34.81    2:34.69  
  4 Vigil, Sophie C        15 NSS-SN            2:31.74    2:34.73  
  5 Spencer, Madison K     16 TIGR-PC           2:33.67    2:37.01  
  6 Molina, Kiyara T       15 TIGR-PC           2:38.71    2:37.46  
  7 Cadenasso, Samantha R  15 PST-PC            2:37.28    2:38.04  
  8 Phen, Veronica A       15 TIGR-PC           2:28.39    2:38.64  
  9 Ramsdell, Sarah        15 PST-PC            2:44.74    2:43.08  
 10 Wong, Ashley M         15 DA-PC             2:54.58    2:52.14  
 11 Case, Karenna A        15 TIGR-PC           3:10.99    3:03.63  
 12 Darr, Ashley N         15 NSS-SN            3:10.36    3:03.75  
 
 Event 39  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hosmer, Taylor E       18 TIGR-PC           2:07.07    2:14.20