University of the Pacific                       5/29/2016 - 3:16 PM
       2016 Tiger Memorial Day Meet - 5/27/2016 to 5/29/2016        
 
 Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dempster, Allen J      14 CROW-PC           2:12.16    2:12.37  
  2 Masongsong, Devin L    13 TERA-PC           2:25.43    2:13.11  
  3 Vegas, Armando L       14 CROW-PC           2:17.13    2:13.39  
  4 Samson, Kyle M         13 TIGR-PC           2:14.42    2:13.99  
  5 Dulay, Adrian A        13 TERA-PC           2:24.05    2:19.37  
  6 Birdsong, Will H       13 UN-PC             2:17.67    2:19.51  
  7 Zamanian, Brock D      13 OAPB-PC           2:21.29    2:19.63  
  8 Dimiceli, Spencer J    14 Osprey-PC         2:27.28    2:19.69  
  9 Dubey, Sach            14 SRVA-PC           2:22.73    2:20.58  
 10 O'Donnell, Colin E     14 STAS-SN           2:20.59    2:21.05  
 11 Wong, Corben Y         13 TIGR-PC           2:19.78    2:21.25  
 12 Guerrera, Christonio   14 TERA-PC           2:22.63    2:21.41  
 13 Serrao, Nate J         13 STAS-SN           2:37.92    2:21.61  
 14 Chen, Hayden H         13 TERA-PC           2:26.16    2:21.66  
 15 Wardy, Owen Q          13 OAPB-PC           2:20.49    2:22.21  
 16 Heddadji, Adel         13 CROW-PC           2:21.30    2:22.50  
 17 Holloway, Joey D       14 SMST-SN           2:24.20    2:22.71  
 18 Dennings, Jordy M      13 OAPB-PC           2:24.94    2:23.27  
 19 Wong, Logan A          14 UN-PC             2:26.92    2:24.00  
 20 OH, Alex H             14 SRVA-PC           2:24.00    2:25.37  
 21 Halas, Derek W         14 SRVA-PC           2:29.72    2:25.57  
 22 Castillo, Vincent R    13 OAPB-PC           2:29.62    2:28.52  
 23 Guzik, Christopher A   13 SUNN-PC           2:37.39    2:28.66  
 24 Eckstrom, Jack         14 Osprey-PC         2:24.99    2:28.84  
 25 Vaughn-Hulbert, Cole   13 Osprey-PC         2:31.25    2:29.25  
 26 Paniagua, Christopher  13 TIGR-PC           2:32.46    2:30.34  
 27 Contreras, Vicente A   13 TIGR-PC           2:31.21    2:30.67  
 28 Gaylord, Christian A   13 SMST-SN           2:34.27    2:32.59  
 29 O'Shea, Nick C         14 NSS-SN            2:33.80    2:32.77  
 30 Follmer, Mac C         13 OAPB-PC           2:29.31    2:32.88  
 31 Pickren, Bradley E     13 SMST-SN           2:33.32    2:32.89  
 32 Morton, Jeff D         14 CCAD-PC           2:39.65    2:33.57  
 33 Pathare, Tanay         13 TERA-PC           2:41.44    2:39.49  
 34 Chang, Jeromy K        13 OAPB-PC           2:40.42    2:39.51  
 35 Phen, Sean L           14 TIGR-PC           2:52.28    2:51.55  
 
 Event 40  Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dietz, Zach D          15 Osprey-PC         2:02.40    2:06.82  
  2 Brouwer, Calvin        16 NSS-SN            2:04.35    2:08.07  
  3 Suhaili, Kenneth M     15 CROW-PC           2:15.42    2:08.34  
  4 Carlson, Jack A        15 Osprey-PC         2:12.43    2:12.55  
  5 McKenna, David P       16 Osprey-PC         2:07.72    2:15.03  
  6 Mullen, Jack M         15 CROW-PC           2:25.00    2:20.95  
  7 Niemeyer, Carson E     15 TIGR-PC           2:15.00    2:21.78  
  8 O'Shea, Scott C        16 NSS-SN            2:29.59    2:25.04  
  9 Ruffoni, Ryan C        16 TIGR-PC           2:45.99    2:39.60  
 
 Event 40  Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Webster, Chris A       17 TIGR-PC           2:17.00    2:14.82  
  2 Contreras, Christophe  17 WCAB-PC           2:15.33    2:18.64  
  3 Freitas Scott, Trista  17 RA-PC             2:18.04    2:21.42  
  4 Phen, Jacob X          17 TIGR-PC           2:27.54    2:35.09  
 
 Event 40  Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Vu, Jared A            21 TIGR-PC           2:01.19    2:04.76  
  2 Craig, Collin H        20 TIGR-PC           2:00.00    2:04.81