University of the Pacific                       5/29/2016 - 3:16 PM
       2016 Tiger Memorial Day Meet - 5/27/2016 to 5/29/2016        
 
 Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Christian, Kate M      10 DA-PC             2:35.00    2:29.85  
  2 Axelman, Mia E         10 NSS-SN            2:40.18    2:39.26  
  3 Bergamasco, Sofia      10 SUNN-PC           2:49.01    2:40.13  
  4 Huang, Davina           8 SCSC-PC           2:54.44    2:45.61  
  5 Beisel, Sophie P       10 SCSC-PC           2:53.16    2:45.74  
  6 Parises, Sophia B      10 Sn-Gold-SN        3:00.00    2:50.59  
  7 Holman, Sofia E        10 OAPB-PC           2:48.07    2:51.24  
  8 Gibson, Julianna L      9 STAS-SN           3:30.00    2:52.02  
  9 Chavez, Ava R          10 SMST-SN           2:50.98    2:53.25  
 10 Carkhuff, Saylor R     10 TERA-PC           3:18.00    2:53.77  
 11 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer  10 SCSC-PC           2:52.52    2:55.60  
 12 DeVries, Clarie J      10 Sn-Gold-SN        3:04.68    2:55.87  
 13 Barck, Emilia I        10 OAPB-PC           2:52.09    2:56.35  
 14 Molitor, Hannah S      10 NSS-SN            2:57.17    2:56.67  
 15 Bodenstab, Amelia N    10 TERA-PC           3:17.00    3:03.01  
 16 Serna, Jossalynn M     10 TIGR-PC           3:03.63    3:03.76  
 17 Thurlow, Molly E       10 Sn-Gold-SN        3:22.71    3:04.77  
 18 Fisher, Cheney A       10 DA-PC             3:12.85    3:06.76  
 19 Mosqueda, Elayna G     10 TIGR-PC           3:30.99    3:07.41  
 20 Murillo, Carmen D      10 Sn-Gold-SN        3:40.00    3:07.66  
 21 Hughes, Chloe A         9 NSS-SN            3:25.78    3:10.10  
 22 Barraza, Lilly M       10 TIGR-PC           3:25.99    3:11.32  
 23 Hilliard, Mahaila E     9 NSS-SN            3:08.63    3:12.09  
 24 De la Torre, Esme      10 TIGR-PC           3:45.99    3:15.09  
 25 Delacruz, Adilene V     9 SMST-SN           4:50.00    3:17.34  
 26 Reynolds, Lexi L        9 Sn-Gold-SN        3:30.00    3:19.06  
 27 Edwards, Lexi G         9 TIGR-PC           3:45.99    3:21.54  
 28 Matthews, Nora W       10 NSS-SN            3:26.17    3:22.76  
 29 Conklin, Emily E       10 TIGR-PC           3:45.99    3:23.90  
 30 Mak, Natalie O          8 UN-PC             3:25.10    3:24.99  
 31 Nattrass, Aubrey M      8 NSS-SN            3:43.34    3:36.93  
 32 Ciobanu, Sarah J        8 TIGR-PC           3:40.99    3:50.48  
 33 Pinkham, Sophia M       9 TIGR-PC           3:45.99    3:52.84  
 34 Clark, Cassie J         8 SUNN-PC           4:08.89    3:55.78  
 35 Tolentino, Ava G        8 LAC-PC            3:50.00    3:59.72