University of the Pacific                       5/29/2016 - 3:16 PM
       2016 Tiger Memorial Day Meet - 5/27/2016 to 5/29/2016        
 
 Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Beisel, Steffi V       12 SCSC-PC           2:15.54    2:16.60  
  2 Tahk, Yelin E          11 SUNN-PC           2:24.23    2:17.47  
  3 Jih-Schiff, Ana P      12 CROW-PC           2:25.99    2:20.03  
  4 Fok, Lexi L            12 OAPB-PC           2:27.72    2:25.34  
  5 Wells, Maggie G        12 BSW-PC            2:29.39    2:28.77  
  6 Heenan, Kayla G        12 NSS-SN            2:30.75    2:29.92  
  7 Wang, Crystal          11 CROW-PC           2:34.75    2:30.59  
  8 Andresen, Maile E      12 TERA-PC           2:35.48    2:31.18  
  9 Han, Sarah L           11 SRVA-PC           2:34.81    2:32.39  
 10 Gomes, Rosey G         12 EGAC-SN           2:29.72    2:33.06  
 11 Kouba, Alli F          12 NSS-SN            2:40.94    2:33.85  
 12 Watts, Vanessa K       12 WCAB-PC           2:33.25    2:33.86  
 13 Caguyong, Katie K      12 BSW-PC            2:33.64    2:35.02  
 14 Piel, Annabel M        11 DA-PC             2:35.22    2:35.44  
 15 Fesai, Hailey D        12 SMST-SN           2:39.57    2:35.89  
 16 Widmer, Ashlyn M       11 DA-PC             2:34.76    2:36.39  
 17 Ung, Natalie J         12 OAPB-PC           2:37.11    2:37.11  
 18 Davis, Audrey A        11 CROW-PC           2:47.38    2:37.13  
 19 Knight, Sierra J       12 WCAB-PC           2:42.05    2:38.59  
 20 Brooks, Tania C        11 EGAC-SN           2:42.97    2:39.15  
 21 Kohlmeyer, Jasmine M   12 TERA-PC           2:52.64    2:41.22  
 22 Monterrubio, Grace A   11 SUNN-PC           3:05.79    2:41.39  
 23 Yeargain, Lily N       11 STAS-SN           3:00.11    2:41.41  
 24 Wong, Emily M          11 TERA-PC           2:45.91    2:43.07  
 25 Brouwer, Franny J      12 NSS-SN            2:47.25    2:44.74  
 26 Carver, Kate M         12 SMST-SN           3:03.63    2:44.89  
 27 Tanovic, Nora Z        12 NSS-SN            2:47.10    2:44.98  
 28 Zeigler, Rylee M       12 BSW-PC            2:47.29    2:45.84  
 29 Wilson, Kelly E        11 STAS-SN           2:45.66    2:47.35  
 30 Bender, Maua D         12 Osprey-PC         3:04.09    2:48.13  
 31 Love, Eleanor J        11 STAS-SN           2:50.89    2:48.56  
 32 Fisher, Teagan L       12 DA-PC             2:46.06    2:49.23  
 33 Feltovich, Jessica R   12 Osprey-PC         2:47.56    2:49.43  
 34 Carson, Lucy J         12 NSS-SN            2:47.68    2:50.27  
 35 Tolentino, Lily R      11 LAC-PC            3:00.69    2:51.78  
 36 Sullivan, Caitlyn A    12 NSS-SN            3:14.12    2:51.96  
 37 Bosch, Allie           12 TERA-PC           3:31.14    2:52.43  
 38 Curran, Sofie E        11 TERA-PC           2:54.26    2:52.69  
 39 Fahlen, Evelyn M       12 TIGR-PC           3:06.10    2:53.01  
 40 Madden, Roxanne C      12 Osprey-PC         2:49.88    2:54.93  
 41 Caguyong, Lauryn G     11 BSW-PC            2:56.88    2:58.86  
 42 Rodrigues, Dakota M    11 RA-PC             2:44.74    2:59.69  
 43 Frey, Ella R           12 TIGR-PC           3:44.70    3:01.71  
 44 Matthews, Feliz M      12 NSS-SN            3:13.09    3:01.88  
 45 McCullough, Cali L     11 TERA-PC           3:22.28    3:03.26  
 46 Martin, Savannah R     11 Osprey-PC         3:16.99    3:06.41  
 47 Gill, Macie G          11 TIGR-PC           3:32.93    3:07.20  
 48 Sellers, Miranda R     11 SMST-SN           3:03.98    3:07.91  
 49 Snowden, Natalie F     11 Sn-Gold-SN        3:30.00    3:13.44  
 50 Auser, Emma N          11 TIGR-PC           3:40.99    3:21.82  
 51 Franzia, Jadyn L       11 TIGR-PC           3:35.99    3:22.20  
 52 Watkins, Ainsley G     11 Osprey-PC         3:38.08    3:24.88  
 53 Cole, Jennifer M       11 SMST-SN           4:08.00    3:39.04