University of the Pacific                       5/29/2016 - 3:16 PM
       2016 Tiger Memorial Day Meet - 5/27/2016 to 5/29/2016        
 
 Event 45  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Jessica S       13 CROW-PC           1:08.13    1:08.90  
  2 McKenna, Mai L         14 Osprey-PC         1:10.75    1:11.11  
  3 Gardner, Amber G       13 CROW-PC           1:11.40    1:12.30  
  4 Brunsdon, Sarah K      13 TERA-PC           1:16.73    1:14.61  
  5 Corvacho-Marrugo, Mar  13 SMST-SN           1:17.45    1:14.97  
  6 Cerna, Denise          14 Osprey-PC         1:15.01    1:15.64  
  7 Davis, Melinda E       14 LAC-PC            1:19.27    1:16.21  
  8 Hermeston, Emma J      13 Osprey-PC         1:28.01    1:16.33  
  9 Thomas, Tay M          13 OAPB-PC           1:15.62    1:17.04  
 10 Dulski, Abby S         13 TERA-PC           1:16.19    1:17.35  
 11 Depaco, Alexis I       13 CROW-PC           1:18.22    1:17.53  
 12 Lane, Casey            14 PST-PC            1:20.17    1:17.92  
 13 Greenberg, Victoria J  14 OAPB-PC           1:16.57    1:18.03  
 14 Harrison, Elsie N      14 DA-PC             1:18.98    1:18.26  
 15 Foster, Christy S      13 BSW-PC            1:16.99    1:18.32  
 16 Buckley, Maggie J      13 OAPB-PC           1:11.98    1:18.41  
 17 Kermoian, Kelly K      13 CROW-PC           1:17.21    1:18.78  
 18 Scheberies, Jacklyn J  14 CROW-PC           1:17.78    1:18.87  
 19 Mitsuda, Evelyn G      13 NSS-SN            1:19.64    1:18.90  
 20 Hoppa, Maddie R        13 SMST-SN           1:17.80    1:19.34  
 21 Carlson, Claire A      13 Osprey-PC         1:30.76    1:19.35  
 22 Pang, Ashley O         14 CROW-PC           1:20.62    1:19.42  
 23 Snell, Shannon E       13 LAC-PC            1:21.71    1:20.93  
 24 Lee, Kayla C           13 SRVA-PC           1:25.20    1:20.98  
 25 Largent, Sara K        14 SMST-SN           1:20.43    1:20.99  
 26 Magnussen, Emma J      14 TIGR-PC           1:13.00    1:21.88  
 27 Cleveland, Audrey      13 UN-PC             1:25.37    1:22.07  
 28 Griffin, Sky A         14 OAPB-PC           1:18.26    1:22.09  
 29 Schroer, Grace D       13 SMST-SN           1:18.41    1:22.53  
 30 Roehrs, Anna O         13 FAST-SN           1:20.85    1:23.43  
 31 Suppiger, Shelby E     13 CROW-PC           1:21.60    1:23.85  
 32 Ayers, Emma R          13 UN-PC             1:35.00    1:23.97  
 33 Greenberg, Alexis C    13 OAPB-PC           1:22.45    1:24.66  
 34 Bonke, Lea R           13 SUNN-PC           1:49.51    1:25.22  
 35 Cecchini, Emma R       13 Sn-Gold-SN             NT    1:25.30  
 36 Calderoni, Jessica     13 QSS-PC            1:30.10    1:25.61  
 37 Jasper, Sydney A       13 TIGR-PC           1:32.49    1:25.76  
 38 Kirk, Ashlynn D        13 LAC-PC            1:30.00    1:26.29  
 39 Nguyen, Vanthy         13 SMST-SN           1:28.81    1:26.33  
 40 Liu, Angela            13 Osprey-PC         1:29.17    1:26.39  
 41 Rusk, Mia N            13 OAPB-PC           1:35.90    1:27.73  
 42 Zarate, Halia G        13 BSW-PC            1:28.86    1:27.77  
 43 Peterson, Karenna L    13 SMST-SN           1:27.11    1:28.42  
 44 Young, Mary Kate K     13 OAPB-PC           1:23.69    1:28.53  
 45 Soares, Katalina M     13 TIGR-PC           1:28.10    1:29.11  
 46 Ludwig, Kaitlyn L      14 TERA-PC           1:29.80    1:29.28  
 47 Orr, Avery F           14 TIGR-PC           1:23.71    1:29.92  
 48 Hanneken, Lauren C     13 OAPB-PC           1:26.63    1:32.25  
 49 Shivaprasad, Sinchana  13 FAST-SN           1:34.27    1:33.79  
 50 Ravikumar, Shreya      13 SRVA-PC           1:50.21    1:36.64  
 51 Auser, Juliana R       13 TIGR-PC           2:02.30    1:40.40  
 
 Event 45  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Padilla, Miranda V     16 TIGR-PC           1:03.29    1:10.69  
  2 Brophy, Brylee J       16 Sn-Gold-SN        1:13.54    1:13.56  
  3 Terrell, Misa W        16 NSS-SN            1:14.21    1:19.73  
  4 Flatter, Kiri X        15 NSS-SN            1:19.06    1:20.88  
  5 Horton, Alice E        16 TIGR-PC           1:21.99    1:21.53  
  6 Roehrs, Lauren E       15 FAST-SN           1:24.19    1:22.12  
  7 Spencer, Madison K     16 TIGR-PC           1:20.59    1:22.79  
  8 Molina, Kiyara T       15 TIGR-PC           1:22.63    1:23.29  
  9 Ramsdell, Sarah        15 PST-PC            1:23.30    1:24.68  
 10 Carroll, Rachel E      16 BSW-PC            1:25.96    1:26.20  
 11 Steffkova, Martina B   15 TERA-PC           1:24.50    1:27.44  
 12 Phen, Veronica A       15 TIGR-PC           1:22.66    1:28.11  
 13 Cadenasso, Samantha R  15 PST-PC            1:28.81    1:28.43  
 14 Darr, Ashley N         15 NSS-SN            1:49.75    1:41.73  
 -- Case, Karenna A        15 TIGR-PC           1:36.19         DQ  
 
 Event 45  Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Monnich, Emma N        18 TIGR-PC           1:09.99    1:12.66