University of the Pacific                       5/29/2016 - 3:16 PM
       2016 Tiger Memorial Day Meet - 5/27/2016 to 5/29/2016        
 
 Event 46  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dempster, Allen J      14 CROW-PC           1:07.49    1:06.64  
  2 Hsiao, Warren R        14 CROW-PC           1:08.92    1:07.28  
  3 Vegas, Armando L       14 CROW-PC           1:09.78    1:07.89  
  4 Birdsong, Will H       13 UN-PC             1:10.31    1:09.15  
  5 Huang, Roderick W      13 SCSC-PC           1:18.08    1:12.37  
  6 Pham, William N        14 SMST-SN           1:13.79    1:12.87  
  7 Dulay, Adrian A        13 TERA-PC           1:10.98    1:12.99  
  8 Vaughn-Hulbert, Cole   13 Osprey-PC         1:15.96    1:14.07  
  9 Wong, Corben Y         13 TIGR-PC           1:20.37    1:14.51  
 10 Guerrera, Christonio   14 TERA-PC           1:15.81    1:14.93  
 11 O'Donnell, Colin E     14 STAS-SN           1:12.46    1:15.01  
 12 Wardy, Owen Q          13 OAPB-PC           1:14.79    1:15.25  
 13 Heddadji, Adel         13 CROW-PC           2:16.70    1:15.48  
 14 Huang, Ryan P          13 SUNN-PC           1:28.75    1:16.11  
 15 Chen, Hayden H         13 TERA-PC           1:23.94    1:16.22  
 16 Holloway, Joey D       14 SMST-SN           1:16.44    1:16.90  
 17 Gaylord, Christian A   13 SMST-SN           1:21.92    1:18.18  
 18 Wong, Logan A          14 UN-PC             1:19.25    1:19.00  
 19 Castillo, Vincent R    13 OAPB-PC           1:20.51    1:19.02  
 20 Dennings, Jordy M      13 OAPB-PC           1:17.73    1:19.11  
 21 Zamanian, Brock D      13 OAPB-PC           1:24.14    1:19.60  
 22 O'Shea, Nick C         14 NSS-SN            1:20.83    1:19.64  
 23 Morton, Jeff D         14 CCAD-PC           1:22.64    1:19.86  
 24 Follmer, Mac C         13 OAPB-PC           1:26.51    1:21.85  
 25 Pickren, Bradley E     13 SMST-SN           1:23.74    1:22.06  
 26 Chang, Jeromy K        13 OAPB-PC           1:23.82    1:22.65  
 27 OH, Alex H             14 SRVA-PC           1:25.00    1:26.67  
 28 Pathare, Tanay         13 TERA-PC           1:27.67    1:27.33  
 29 Contreras, Vicente A   13 TIGR-PC           1:30.57    1:27.38  
 -- Eckstrom, Jack         14 Osprey-PC         1:19.01         DQ  
 -- Woolery, Miles I       13 BSW-PC            1:22.09         DQ  
 
 Event 46  Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dietz, Zach D          15 Osprey-PC         1:02.55    1:03.25  
  2 Suhaili, Kenneth M     15 CROW-PC           1:11.41    1:07.47  
  3 Wong, Aidan Y          15 TIGR-PC           1:05.00    1:09.51  
  4 Carlson, Jack A        15 Osprey-PC         1:10.93    1:10.37  
  5 O'Shea, Scott C        16 NSS-SN            1:20.28    1:15.63  
  6 McCormick, Connor J    16 NSS-SN            1:15.97    1:20.05  
  7 Ruffoni, Ryan C        16 TIGR-PC           1:19.50    1:21.03  
 
 Event 46  Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Toy, Dylan B           18 TIGR-PC           1:00.00    1:03.70  
  2 Contreras, Christophe  17 WCAB-PC           1:14.66    1:16.71  
 
 Event 46  Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Presswood, Brandon E   23 TIGR-PC             57.10      59.56  
 -- Haneberg q, Makoa K    19 TIGR-PC             57.12         DQ