University of the Pacific                       5/29/2016 - 3:16 PM
       2016 Tiger Memorial Day Meet - 5/27/2016 to 5/29/2016        
 
 Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Christian, Kate M      10 DA-PC               35.97      35.65  
  2 Parises, Sophia B      10 Sn-Gold-SN          42.00      38.34  
  3 Arnold, Paige E        10 PST-PC              45.10      39.45  
  4 Beisel, Sophie P       10 SCSC-PC             43.46      40.15  
  5 Holman, Sofia E        10 OAPB-PC             41.36      40.23  
  6 Huang, Davina           8 SCSC-PC             39.53      40.24  
  7 Axelman, Mia E         10 NSS-SN              44.38      40.45  
  8 Barck, Emilia I        10 OAPB-PC             40.99      40.61  
  9 Chavez, Ava R          10 SMST-SN             41.77      42.24  
 10 Bodenstab, Amelia N    10 TERA-PC             43.67      42.83  
 11 Molitor, Hannah S      10 NSS-SN              43.35      43.08  
 12 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer  10 SCSC-PC             43.81      43.17  
 13 Larsen, Elle A         10 NSS-SN              49.57      43.31  
 14 Carkhuff, Saylor R     10 TERA-PC             46.80      44.63  
 15 Gibson, Julianna L      9 STAS-SN             44.27      44.79  
 16 Kearns, Amanda N        9 DA-PC               46.91      44.81  
 17 DeVries, Clarie J      10 Sn-Gold-SN          48.66      45.25  
 18 NG, Audrey T           10 EGAC-SN             46.65      45.48  
 19 Murillo, Carmen D      10 Sn-Gold-SN          53.50      45.62  
 20 Thurlow, Molly E       10 Sn-Gold-SN          51.75      45.68  
 21 Hilliard, Mahaila E     9 NSS-SN              51.42      45.69  
 22 Branse, Madison B      10 TERA-PC             47.40      46.38  
 23 Serna, Jossalynn M     10 TIGR-PC             47.57      46.46  
 24 Hughes, Chloe A         9 NSS-SN              54.92      46.53  
 25 Clark, Josie C         10 SUNN-PC             51.36      46.55  
 26 Mak, Natalie O          8 UN-PC               45.86      46.62  
 27 Edwards, Lexi G         9 TIGR-PC             49.99      47.18  
 28 Matthews, Nora W       10 NSS-SN              49.59      47.45  
 29 Pinkham, Sophia M       9 TIGR-PC             58.99      48.56  
 30 Tupe, Aria Y            8 SMST-SN             47.86      49.12  
 31 Reynolds, Lexi L        9 Sn-Gold-SN          55.18      49.43  
 32 Hermeston, Bella R      9 Osprey-PC           53.41      50.16  
 33 Caples, Lillyana S      8 SLST-PC             55.63      50.46  
 34 De la Torre, Esme      10 TIGR-PC             52.99      50.56  
 35 Nattrass, Aubrey M      8 NSS-SN              51.05      51.58  
 36 Conklin, Emily E       10 TIGR-PC             58.99      51.89  
 37 Madden, Melanie M       9 Osprey-PC         1:02.93      52.06  
 38 NG, Gracie M            9 EGAC-SN             52.99      52.73  
 39 Prabhu, Jiya           10 SMST-SN             53.09      52.92  
 40 Patel, Diya            10 SRVA-PC           1:00.00      53.46  
 41 Chavez, Grace E         9 SMST-SN           1:40.00      53.54  
 42 Llabres, Sofia I        8 Osprey-PC           55.84      54.70  
 43 Almarinez, Gisele Y    10 TERA-PC             52.27      55.05  
 44 Ciobanu, Sarah J        8 TIGR-PC             58.60      55.39  
 45 Nguyen, Emmi J         10 EGAC-SN             54.07      55.47  
 46 Tolentino, Ava G        8 LAC-PC              58.47      55.97  
 47 Franzia, Reese N        8 TIGR-PC           2:35.99      55.98  
 48 Auser, Hannah G         9 TIGR-PC           2:45.99      56.85  
 49 Lam, Annie T            8 EGAC-SN             57.53      57.73  
 50 Nakaoka, Kianna F       9 EGAC-SN           1:01.22      58.38  
 51 Martin, Sophia R        8 Osprey-PC           57.40      58.58  
 52 Devries, Meredith p     8 Sn-Gold-SN        1:08.08      58.91  
 53 Dunn, Mackenzie G       9 Osprey-PC         1:19.58      59.39  
 54 Hlaing, Yati M          8 Sn-Gold-SN        1:03.90      59.73  
 55 Clark, Cassie J         8 SUNN-PC           1:03.37    1:01.63  
 56 Brooks, Laila M         8 EGAC-SN           1:04.89    1:02.08  
 57 Weiler, Mackenzie R     8 TIGR-PC           2:10.99    1:03.59  
 58 Musunuri, Nidhi         7 SRVA-PC           1:08.34    1:04.34  
 59 Silva, Chase A          9 UN-PC             1:19.00    1:06.59  
 60 Garcia, Sophia J       10 Osprey-PC         1:07.13    1:07.27  
 61 Franzia, Morgan E       7 TIGR-PC           2:39.99    1:08.51  
 62 Dodenstab, Mikayla      6 TERA-PC           1:15.00    1:08.65  
 63 Yee, Taylor A           6 BSW-PC            2:00.00    1:10.29  
 64 Chapa, Kaeleigh R       8 TIGR-PC           2:50.99    1:12.32  
 -- Fisher, Cheney A       10 DA-PC               48.94         DQ  
 -- Bergamasco, Sofia      10 SUNN-PC             46.49         DQ  
 -- Ott, Alicia A           8 TIGR-PC           1:01.27         NS