University of the Pacific                       5/29/2016 - 3:16 PM
       2016 Tiger Memorial Day Meet - 5/27/2016 to 5/29/2016        
 
 Event 48  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bohi, Owen H           10 TIGR-PC             45.99      38.50  
  2 Fuchslin, Brennan      10 DART-SN             38.90      38.92  
  3 Caples, Devyn S        10 SLST-PC             44.16      39.22  
  4 Brents, Robby D        10 WCAB-PC             40.77      39.70  
  5 Hendrick, Jack A       10 LAC-PC              41.84      40.17  
  6 Rodenberg, Andrew P    10 SMST-SN             39.92      40.65  
  7 Liu, Darrell J         10 SRVA-PC             56.00      41.83  
  8 Choi, Brian H          10 SRVA-PC             43.63      42.32  
  9 Thomas, Larwence B     10 OAK-PC              41.66      42.44  
 10 Kondapalli, Neel K     10 DA-PC               44.79      42.65  
 11 Foucu, Matthieu P      10 Osprey-PC           54.11      43.27  
 12 Kan, Sammy E            9 DA-PC               43.74      43.42  
 13 Farnham, Max K         10 SUNN-PC             46.17      44.02  
 14 Zhang, Michael         10 SMST-SN             44.36      44.17  
 15 Fuchslin, Blake W       9 DART-SN             43.91      44.31  
 16 Leone, Landen P         9 SUNN-PC             45.80      44.60  
 17 Woolery, Nicholas I     8 BSW-PC              47.19      44.69  
 18 Reynolds, Wyatt D      10 Sn-Gold-SN          52.83      44.96  
 18 Yee, Tyler H            9 BSW-PC              44.58      44.96  
 20 Chu, Michael P          9 OAPB-PC             45.81      46.80  
 21 Kang, David H          10 CROW-PC           1:00.00      47.61  
 22 Velek, Evan J          10 OAPB-PC             52.04      47.86  
 23 Gusev, Victor           9 DA-PC               55.10      48.37  
 24 Zhang, Justin           8 SMST-SN             48.13      48.81  
 25 Llabres, Luke T        10 Osprey-PC           53.34      49.31  
 26 Drake, Tristen A       10 RAM-PC            1:00.61      49.49  
 27 Kouba, Kale E           8 NSS-SN              52.96      50.79  
 28 Hlaing, Htet M         10 Sn-Gold-SN          55.62      51.91  
 29 Tien, Evan              9 EGAC-SN             51.93      54.09  
 30 Doria, Mark            10 Sn-Gold-SN             NT      55.97  
 31 Shin, David D          10 TERA-PC           2:00.00      56.14  
 32 Jung, Sunwoo           10 SRVA-PC             58.49      56.16  
 33 Curran, Alastair M      8 TERA-PC             54.19      56.26  
 34 Robinson, James A       8 TIGR-PC           1:02.65      57.46  
 35 Foucu, Nathan           8 Osprey-PC         1:02.04      57.99  
 36 Manshadi, Kian K       10 TIGR-PC             52.99      58.83  
 37 Gandrup, Kyler M        8 TERA-PC           1:00.68    1:00.77  
 38 Doria, Ralph            9 Sn-Gold-SN             NT    1:01.31  
 39 TU, Calvin A            8 EGAC-SN             59.09    1:03.21  
 40 Gaylord, Luke A        10 SMST-SN             59.54    1:03.42  
 41 Hlaing, Wyan M          8 Sn-Gold-SN        1:29.31    1:04.95  
 42 Foucu, Kevin P          6 Osprey-PC         1:15.16    1:04.99  
 43 Manshadi, Kaevan K      8 TIGR-PC                NT    1:07.30  
 44 Shin, Mathew D          8 TERA-PC           2:00.00    1:08.20  
 45 Villa, Christopher      7 UN-PC             1:10.00    1:12.46  
 46 Dunn, Asa J             6 Osprey-PC         1:22.98    1:25.45