University of the Pacific                       5/29/2016 - 3:16 PM
       2016 Tiger Memorial Day Meet - 5/27/2016 to 5/29/2016        
 
 Event 52  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Huang, Roderick W      13 SCSC-PC           2:41.38    2:37.25  
  2 Dulay, Adrian A        13 TERA-PC           2:40.72    2:40.24  
  3 VU, Ryan               13 SRVA-PC           2:53.03    2:46.89  
  4 Dempster, Allen J      14 CROW-PC           2:52.00    2:51.04  
  5 Samson, Kyle M         13 TIGR-PC           2:52.43    2:54.20  
  6 Pham, William N        14 SMST-SN           2:56.75    2:55.86  
  7 OH, Alex H             14 SRVA-PC           2:57.78    2:57.16  
  8 Dimiceli, Spencer J    14 Osprey-PC         3:08.68    3:00.73  
  9 Masongsong, Devin L    13 TERA-PC           3:15.00    3:01.72  
 10 Halas, Derek W         14 SRVA-PC           3:06.14    3:02.62  
 11 Wardy, Owen Q          13 OAPB-PC           3:13.50    3:04.62  
 12 Huang, Ryan P          13 SUNN-PC           3:16.73    3:04.77  
 13 Dubey, Sach            14 SRVA-PC           3:10.05    3:05.07  
 14 Vaughn-Hulbert, Cole   13 Osprey-PC         3:25.27    3:09.97  
 15 Serrao, Nate J         13 STAS-SN           3:30.01    3:10.08  
 16 Dennings, Jordy M      13 OAPB-PC           2:50.00    3:11.10  
 17 Pickren, Bradley E     13 SMST-SN           3:16.73    3:11.70  
 18 O'Shea, Nick C         14 NSS-SN            3:18.34    3:20.80  
 19 Phen, Sean L           14 TIGR-PC           3:39.43    3:28.98  
 -- Pathare, Tanay         13 TERA-PC           3:39.45         DQ  
 -- Paniagua, Christopher  13 TIGR-PC           3:24.84         DQ  
 
 Event 52  Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brouwer, Calvin        16 NSS-SN            2:39.93    2:41.77  
  2 McCormick, Connor J    16 NSS-SN            2:54.71    2:46.70  
  3 McKenna, David P       16 Osprey-PC         2:36.69    2:47.65  
  4 Suhaili, Kenneth M     15 CROW-PC           3:04.77    2:55.65  
  5 Dietz, Zach D          15 Osprey-PC         3:10.56    2:57.06  
 
 Event 52  Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Phen, Jacob X          17 TIGR-PC           3:15.99    3:19.62  
 
 Event 52  Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Byers, Neil C          21 TIGR-PC           2:41.13    2:52.21