University of the Pacific                       5/29/2016 - 3:16 PM
       2016 Tiger Memorial Day Meet - 5/27/2016 to 5/29/2016        
 
 Event 53  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Christian, Kate M      10 DA-PC             1:34.00    1:30.41  
  2 Arnold, Paige E        10 PST-PC            1:33.09    1:32.35  
  3 Holman, Sofia E        10 OAPB-PC           1:37.05    1:37.99  
  4 Barck, Emilia I        10 OAPB-PC           1:38.45    1:39.08  
  5 Larsen, Elle A         10 NSS-SN            1:39.72    1:39.11  
  6 Huang, Davina           8 SCSC-PC           1:44.54    1:39.93  
  7 Bergamasco, Sofia      10 SUNN-PC           1:42.11    1:40.55  
  8 Almarinez, Gisele Y    10 TERA-PC           1:49.15    1:44.67  
  9 Clark, Josie C         10 SUNN-PC           1:50.46    1:47.79  
 10 DeVries, Clarie J      10 Sn-Gold-SN        1:55.00    1:48.08  
 11 Fisher, Cheney A       10 DA-PC             1:48.31    1:49.49  
 12 Matthews, Nora W       10 NSS-SN            1:49.42    1:51.58  
 13 Reynolds, Lexi L        9 Sn-Gold-SN        2:01.57    1:51.71  
 14 Branse, Madison B      10 TERA-PC           2:20.86    1:51.97  
 15 Caples, Lillyana S      8 SLST-PC           2:05.11    1:53.65  
 16 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer  10 SCSC-PC           2:02.31    1:54.02  
 17 Kearns, Amanda N        9 DA-PC             1:51.38    1:55.97  
 18 Mosqueda, Elayna G     10 TIGR-PC           2:15.99    1:57.25  
 19 NG, Audrey T           10 EGAC-SN           1:44.07    1:57.47  
 20 Tupe, Aria Y            8 SMST-SN           2:11.03    2:01.42  
 21 Delacruz, Adilene V     9 SMST-SN           2:02.46    2:01.52  
 22 Prabhu, Jiya           10 SMST-SN           2:03.14    2:01.99  
 23 Mak, Natalie O          8 UN-PC             1:56.34    2:04.89  
 24 Hermeston, Bella R      9 Osprey-PC         1:42.80    2:07.86  
 25 Nguyen, Emmi J         10 EGAC-SN           2:04.44    2:08.15  
 26 Hilliard, Mahaila E     9 NSS-SN            2:12.71    2:10.93  
 27 Devries, Meredith p     8 Sn-Gold-SN        2:39.34    2:11.92  
 28 Hughes, Chloe A         9 NSS-SN            2:10.95    2:13.43  
 29 Nattrass, Aubrey M      8 NSS-SN            2:17.83    2:16.60  
 30 Patel, Diya            10 SRVA-PC           2:30.00    2:18.07  
 31 Nakaoka, Kianna F       9 EGAC-SN           2:33.00    2:19.81  
 32 Silva, Chase A          9 UN-PC             2:59.25    2:22.99  
 33 Clark, Cassie J         8 SUNN-PC           2:23.07    2:25.27  
 34 Tolentino, Ava G        8 LAC-PC            2:20.00    2:28.63  
 35 Lam, Annie T            8 EGAC-SN           2:25.65    2:28.85  
 -- Barraza, Lilly M       10 TIGR-PC           2:10.99         DQ