University of the Pacific                       5/29/2016 - 3:16 PM
       2016 Tiger Memorial Day Meet - 5/27/2016 to 5/29/2016        
 
 Event 54  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Caples, Devyn S        10 SLST-PC           1:33.65    1:29.62  
  2 Carver, Noah R         10 SMST-SN           1:38.18    1:33.89  
  3 Thomas, Larwence B     10 OAK-PC            1:34.38    1:34.94  
  4 Bohi, Owen H           10 TIGR-PC           1:45.99    1:39.09  
  5 Brents, Robby D        10 WCAB-PC           1:47.62    1:39.56  
  6 Fuchslin, Brennan      10 DART-SN           1:42.12    1:40.30  
  7 Yee, Tyler H            9 BSW-PC            2:20.00    1:41.57  
  8 Kondapalli, Neel K     10 DA-PC             1:47.16    1:41.97  
  9 Fuchslin, Blake W       9 DART-SN           1:59.16    1:42.60  
 10 Leone, Landen P         9 SUNN-PC           2:10.99    1:43.54  
 11 Tahk, Youngwoo J       10 SUNN-PC           1:49.42    1:43.66  
 12 Liu, Darrell J         10 SRVA-PC           2:12.00    1:44.33  
 13 Choi, Brian H          10 SRVA-PC           1:46.89    1:46.58  
 14 Chu, Michael P          9 OAPB-PC           1:51.03    1:46.81  
 15 Feldman, Daniel R       9 UN-PC             1:51.50    1:50.44  
 16 Drake, Tristen A       10 RAM-PC            1:58.05    1:50.52  
 17 Llabres, Luke T        10 Osprey-PC         1:50.40    1:51.15  
 18 Velek, Evan J          10 OAPB-PC           1:56.84    1:52.55  
 19 Woolery, Nicholas I     8 BSW-PC            2:45.30    1:53.87  
 20 Farnham, Max K         10 SUNN-PC           1:58.75    1:54.27  
 21 Reynolds, Wyatt D      10 Sn-Gold-SN        2:30.00    1:56.58  
 22 Bonhagen, Rj J         10 Osprey-PC         2:29.39    1:57.28  
 23 Kang, David H          10 CROW-PC           2:20.00    1:57.40  
 24 Foucu, Matthieu P      10 Osprey-PC         2:04.93    1:57.69  
 25 Manshadi, Kian K       10 TIGR-PC           2:10.99    2:04.78  
 26 Hlaing, Htet M         10 Sn-Gold-SN        2:25.39    2:06.06  
 27 Shin, David D          10 TERA-PC           2:06.98    2:06.59  
 28 Zhang, Justin           8 SMST-SN           2:04.34    2:08.87  
 29 Robinson, James A       8 TIGR-PC           2:15.99    2:11.12  
 30 Kouba, Kale E           8 NSS-SN            2:24.34    2:25.11  
 -- Shin, Mathew D          8 TERA-PC           4:00.00         DQ  
 -- Doria, Mark            10 Sn-Gold-SN             NT         DQ  
 -- Rodenberg, Andrew P    10 SMST-SN           1:35.47         NS