University of the Pacific                       5/29/2016 - 3:16 PM
       2016 Tiger Memorial Day Meet - 5/27/2016 to 5/29/2016        
 
 Event 57  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gardner, Amber G       13 CROW-PC             29.68      28.81  
  2 Suppiger, Shelby E     13 CROW-PC             28.61      28.96  
  3 Depaco, Alexis I       13 CROW-PC             29.33      29.12  
  4 Davis, Jessica S       13 CROW-PC             29.66      29.65  
  5 Scheberies, Jacklyn J  14 CROW-PC             30.35      29.89  
  6 Lee, Madreena J        13 CROW-PC             40.65      30.01  
  7 McKenna, Mai L         14 Osprey-PC           30.68      30.06  
  8 Brouwer, Elizabeth L   14 NSS-SN              30.76      30.12  
  9 Hermeston, Emma J      13 Osprey-PC           32.18      30.15  
 10 Largent, Megan E       14 SMST-SN             29.92      30.16  
 11 Beebout, Chloe C       13 STAS-SN             30.67      30.36  
 12 Harrison, Elsie N      14 DA-PC               31.23      30.37  
 13 Mitsuda, Evelyn G      13 NSS-SN              30.83      30.38  
 14 Foster, Christy S      13 BSW-PC              30.54      30.54  
 15 Cerna, Denise          14 Osprey-PC           30.35      30.64  
 16 Brunsdon, Sarah K      13 TERA-PC             30.51      30.75  
 17 Greenberg, Victoria J  14 OAPB-PC             30.26      31.07  
 18 Magnussen, Emma J      14 TIGR-PC             28.99      31.30  
 19 Lane, Casey            14 PST-PC              31.72      31.35  
 20 Kermoian, Kelly K      13 CROW-PC             31.46      31.36  
 21 Dulski, Abby S         13 TERA-PC             31.54      31.47  
 22 Broad, Sophie M        13 TERA-PC             33.12      31.59  
 22 Carlson, Claire A      13 Osprey-PC           31.54      31.59  
 24 Ciobanu, Alice G       13 TIGR-PC             31.73      31.63  
 25 Cleveland, Audrey      13 UN-PC               31.83      31.85  
 26 Pang, Ashley O         14 CROW-PC             31.48      31.86  
 27 Nguyen, Vanthy         13 SMST-SN             32.33      31.98  
 28 Ludwig, Kaitlyn L      14 TERA-PC             31.29      32.10  
 29 Lee, Kayla C           13 SRVA-PC             31.52      32.12  
 30 Corvacho-Marrugo, Mar  13 SMST-SN             31.33      32.19  
 31 Greenberg, Alexis C    13 OAPB-PC             33.22      32.26  
 32 Roehrs, Anna O         13 FAST-SN             33.28      32.28  
 33 Peterson, Karenna L    13 SMST-SN             32.40      32.39  
 34 Buckley, Maggie J      13 OAPB-PC             30.87      32.50  
 35 Bonke, Emma L          14 SUNN-PC             30.08      32.51  
 36 Davis, Melinda E       14 LAC-PC              32.56      32.61  
 37 Schroer, Grace D       13 SMST-SN             31.34      32.64  
 38 Soares, Katalina M     13 TIGR-PC             31.72      32.73  
 39 Snell, Shannon E       13 LAC-PC              32.14      32.74  
 40 Griffin, Sky A         14 OAPB-PC             32.15      32.85  
 41 Zarate, Halia G        13 BSW-PC              33.02      32.86  
 42 Young, Mary Kate K     13 OAPB-PC             34.89      32.96  
 43 Ayers, Emma R          13 UN-PC               32.70      33.10  
 44 Bonke, Lea R           13 SUNN-PC             33.27      33.11  
 45 Hoppa, Maddie R        13 SMST-SN             33.34      33.15  
 46 Kirk, Ashlynn D        13 LAC-PC              32.58      33.19  
 47 Calderoni, Jessica     13 QSS-PC              33.18      33.41  
 48 Cecchini, Emma R       13 Sn-Gold-SN          34.64      33.42  
 49 Liu, Angela            13 Osprey-PC           37.13      33.59  
 50 Rusk, Mia N            13 OAPB-PC             35.81      34.05  
 51 Jasper, Sydney A       13 TIGR-PC             33.52      34.49  
 52 Hanneken, Lauren C     13 OAPB-PC             34.82      34.97  
 53 Orr, Avery F           14 TIGR-PC             32.05      35.02  
 54 Fahlen, Jocelyn C      14 TIGR-PC             35.48      35.81  
 55 Shivaprasad, Sinchana  13 FAST-SN             38.71      37.27  
 56 Ravikumar, Shreya      13 SRVA-PC             38.43      38.36  
 57 Straka, Kaitlyn N      13 DA-PC               39.00      39.05  
 58 Auser, Juliana R       13 TIGR-PC             39.68      39.34  
 -- Stiles, Nicole         13 CROW-PC             29.37         NS  
 -- Rodenberg, Lauren E    13 SMST-SN             31.05         NS  
 
 Event 57  Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brophy, Brylee J       16 Sn-Gold-SN          28.90      29.49  
  2 Rishwain, Isabel G     15 TIGR-PC             29.30      29.65  
  3 Padilla, Miranda V     16 TIGR-PC             28.99      30.02  
  4 Wong, Ashley M         15 DA-PC               32.13      30.79  
  5 Terrell, Misa W        16 NSS-SN              29.44      30.91  
  6 Spencer, Madison K     16 TIGR-PC             31.18      31.31  
  7 Molina, Kiyara T       15 TIGR-PC             31.41      31.45  
  8 Horton, Alice E        16 TIGR-PC             32.99      31.70  
  9 Roehrs, Lauren E       15 FAST-SN             31.40      31.81  
 10 Phen, Veronica A       15 TIGR-PC             31.33      31.92  
 11 Flatter, Kiri X        15 NSS-SN              31.62      32.08  
 12 Carroll, Rachel E      16 BSW-PC              32.74      32.27  
 13 Steffkova, Martina B   15 TERA-PC             32.92      33.13  
 14 Vigil, Sophie C        15 NSS-SN              32.58      33.14  
 15 Ramsdell, Sarah        15 PST-PC              32.28      33.32  
 16 Cadenasso, Samantha R  15 PST-PC              33.09      33.88  
 17 Darr, Ashley N         15 NSS-SN              38.06      37.74  
 18 Case, Karenna A        15 TIGR-PC             38.83      40.66  
 
 Event 57  Girls 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ramey, Kenna N         19 TIGR-PC             26.57      27.06  
  2 Gimbutyte, Vaiva       21 TIGR-PC             26.99      27.51  
  3 Read, Chloe J          20 TIGR-PC             28.39      29.31  
  4 Atkins, Lauren A       20 TIGR-PC             30.77      32.08