University of the Pacific                       5/29/2016 - 3:16 PM
       2016 Tiger Memorial Day Meet - 5/27/2016 to 5/29/2016        
 
 Event 58  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Samson, Kyle M         13 TIGR-PC             27.52      27.19  
  2 Dempster, Allen J      14 CROW-PC             27.43      27.29  
  3 Vegas, Armando L       14 CROW-PC             28.56      27.64  
  4 Hsiao, Warren R        14 CROW-PC             28.82      28.03  
  5 Wardy, Owen Q          13 OAPB-PC             28.40      28.33  
  6 Wong, Corben Y         13 TIGR-PC             28.60      28.45  
  7 Park, Ryan Y           13 CROW-PC             31.00      28.68  
  8 Dimiceli, Spencer J    14 Osprey-PC           30.05      28.74  
  9 O'Donnell, Colin E     14 STAS-SN             29.66      28.83  
 10 Wong, Logan A          14 UN-PC               29.36      28.94  
 11 Chen, Hayden H         13 TERA-PC             30.59      29.12  
 12 Guerrera, Christonio   14 TERA-PC             29.51      29.14  
 13 Dennings, Jordy M      13 OAPB-PC             29.13      29.28  
 13 Birdsong, Will H       13 UN-PC               29.40      29.28  
 15 Huang, Roderick W      13 SCSC-PC             30.63      29.37  
 16 Eckstrom, Jack         14 Osprey-PC           29.97      29.42  
 17 Holloway, Joey D       14 SMST-SN             28.82      29.68  
 18 O'Shea, Nick C         14 NSS-SN              30.34      29.72  
 19 Dubey, Sach            14 SRVA-PC             29.94      29.87  
 20 Heddadji, Adel         13 CROW-PC             30.67      30.16  
 21 Pham, William N        14 SMST-SN             29.40      30.24  
 22 Serrao, Nate J         13 STAS-SN             31.59      30.63  
 23 Paniagua, Christopher  13 TIGR-PC             30.84      30.78  
 24 OH, Alex H             14 SRVA-PC             31.13      31.01  
 25 Morton, Jeff D         14 CCAD-PC             30.86      31.04  
 26 Vaughn-Hulbert, Cole   13 Osprey-PC           31.33      31.29  
 27 Follmer, Mac C         13 OAPB-PC             32.07      31.40  
 28 Castillo, Vincent R    13 OAPB-PC             31.88      31.45  
 29 Halas, Derek W         14 SRVA-PC             31.98      31.60  
 30 VU, Ryan               13 SRVA-PC             31.81      31.61  
 31 Pickren, Bradley E     13 SMST-SN             33.07      31.99  
 32 Guzik, Christopher A   13 SUNN-PC             33.15      32.15  
 33 Contreras, Vicente A   13 TIGR-PC             36.54      32.17  
 34 Pathare, Tanay         13 TERA-PC             34.97      32.20  
 35 Gaylord, Christian A   13 SMST-SN             31.51      33.54  
 36 Phen, Sean L           14 TIGR-PC             32.45      34.14  
 37 Chang, Jeromy K        13 OAPB-PC             36.70      35.57  
 
 Event 58  Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dietz, Zach D          15 Osprey-PC           25.32      25.51  
  2 Wong, Aidan Y          15 TIGR-PC             27.00      26.35  
  3 Kmiec, Garrett D       15 TIGR-PC             27.17      27.15  
  4 Carlson, Jack A        15 Osprey-PC           27.72      27.18  
  5 Suhaili, Kenneth M     15 CROW-PC             29.73      27.52  
  6 Niemeyer, Carson E     15 TIGR-PC             27.61      27.55  
  7 Mullen, Jack M         15 CROW-PC             29.00      27.84  
  8 Brouwer, Calvin        16 NSS-SN              27.85      27.88  
  9 O'Shea, Scott C        16 NSS-SN              28.62      28.43  
 10 Ruffoni, Ryan C        16 TIGR-PC             29.17      29.03  
 11 McKenna, David P       16 Osprey-PC           27.64      29.04  
 12 McCormick, Connor J    16 NSS-SN              29.34      29.90  
 
 Event 58  Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Toy, Dylan B           18 TIGR-PC             24.59      23.99  
  2 Webster, Chris A       17 TIGR-PC             26.89      26.71  
  3 Contreras, Christophe  17 WCAB-PC             26.80      27.07  
  4 Phen, Jacob X          17 TIGR-PC             29.52      30.36  
 -- Freitas Scott, Trista  17 RA-PC               28.01         NS  
 
 Event 58  Boys 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 MacKenzie, Miles P     20 UN-PC               23.80      23.71  
  2 Shahaff, Yahav         22 TIGR-PC             23.19      24.30  
  3 Peterson, Max T        20 TIGR-PC             25.50      25.70  
  4 Vu, Jared A            21 TIGR-PC             25.19      25.84