University of the Pacific                       5/29/2016 - 3:16 PM
       2016 Tiger Memorial Day Meet - 5/27/2016 to 5/29/2016        
 
 Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Caples, Devyn S        10 SLST-PC             32.53      32.45  
  2 Carver, Noah R         10 SMST-SN             33.79      32.89  
  3 Choi, Brian H          10 SRVA-PC             33.98      33.50  
  4 Brents, Robby D        10 WCAB-PC             33.63      33.82  
  5 Hendrick, Jack A       10 LAC-PC              35.69      33.92  
  6 Bohi, Owen H           10 TIGR-PC             37.55      34.56  
  7 Liu, Darrell J         10 SRVA-PC             44.00      34.67  
  8 Foucu, Matthieu P      10 Osprey-PC           40.00      34.69  
  9 Velek, Evan J          10 OAPB-PC             35.98      35.17  
 10 Thomas, Larwence B     10 OAK-PC              35.76      35.18  
 11 Yee, Tyler H            9 BSW-PC              34.18      35.53  
 12 Kondapalli, Neel K     10 DA-PC               36.38      35.63  
 13 Zhang, Michael         10 SMST-SN             34.73      35.82  
 14 Gandrup, Logan B       10 TERA-PC             36.34      36.32  
 14 Tahk, Youngwoo J       10 SUNN-PC             40.50      36.32  
 16 Reynolds, Wyatt D      10 Sn-Gold-SN          39.42      36.50  
 17 Farnham, Max K         10 SUNN-PC             38.20      37.24  
 18 Woolery, Nicholas I     8 BSW-PC              40.22      37.34  
 19 Fuchslin, Blake W       9 DART-SN             36.53      37.40  
 20 Kan, Sammy E            9 DA-PC               35.17      37.70  
 21 Leone, Landen P         9 SUNN-PC             42.79      37.77  
 22 Gusev, Victor           9 DA-PC               39.78      37.81  
 23 Bonhagen, Rj J         10 Osprey-PC           40.55      39.01  
 24 Drake, Tristen A       10 RAM-PC              42.13      39.14  
 25 Feldman, Daniel R       9 UN-PC               37.42      39.41  
 26 Llabres, Luke T        10 Osprey-PC           40.21      40.08  
 27 Kang, David H          10 CROW-PC             46.00      41.50  
 28 Zhang, Justin           8 SMST-SN             42.33      41.83  
 29 Robinson, James A       8 TIGR-PC             46.10      42.05  
 30 Hlaing, Htet M         10 Sn-Gold-SN          47.38      44.08  
 31 Doria, Mark            10 Sn-Gold-SN             NT      44.56  
 32 Kouba, Kale E           8 NSS-SN              47.53      45.09  
 33 Jung, Sunwoo           10 SRVA-PC             45.58      45.51  
 34 Foucu, Kevin P          6 Osprey-PC           52.45      47.81  
 35 Doria, Ralph            9 Sn-Gold-SN             NT      47.90  
 36 Manshadi, Kian K       10 TIGR-PC             43.99      48.80  
 37 Foucu, Nathan           8 Osprey-PC           50.01      49.66  
 38 Gandrup, Kyler M        8 TERA-PC             47.68      50.07  
 39 Gaylord, Luke A        10 SMST-SN             49.47      50.66  
 40 Shin, Mathew D          8 TERA-PC           2:00.00      50.93  
 41 Curran, Alastair M      8 TERA-PC             52.60      51.19  
 42 TU, Calvin A            8 EGAC-SN             41.00      56.61  
 43 Villa, Christopher      7 UN-PC             1:10.00      56.99  
 44 Shin, David D          10 TERA-PC             46.80      59.36  
 45 Manshadi, Kaevan K      8 TIGR-PC                NT    1:00.61  
 46 Hlaing, Wyan M          8 Sn-Gold-SN        1:23.88    1:05.67  
 47 Dunn, Asa J             6 Osprey-PC         1:30.53    1:09.29  
 -- Tien, Evan              9 EGAC-SN             42.62         NS